Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
انتهى
Jeremy Krocker
Luke Shaffer Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:15
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
انتهى
Sarah Andrews
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Brya Gross GFTEAM Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
انتهى
Johnathan. Sandzimier
PA Combat Sports
Ronald Snee The Mat Factory Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
انتهى
Kevin Hughes
GFT
Anthony Iannamorelli Delete Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Nick Chupka
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Roberts Steel City Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
انتهى
Dominic Wlodarski
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Leo Schorr Steel City Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Kayla Wasik
GFTEAM
Kyersten Gett Elite Combative Systems Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
انتهى
Brian Stinger
Uniontown Fight Club
Mason Tosadori High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
انتهى
Noah Mathias
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Higgins Elite Combative Systems
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
انتهى
Anastasia Heinold
Team Junqueira
Won by points - 05:00
Claire Butterfield Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
انتهى
Mary Carter
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:11
Allie Bolea GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
انتهى
Alex Hudic
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alexander Eckert Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
انتهى
Randall Jones
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Miclot GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
انتهى
Joshua Dewaine
Pittsburgh Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:31
Lee Ritzer Octane Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
انتهى
Nathan Sakal
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Jayson Curtis Kinetix Combat Sports
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Michael Salvino
Victory MMA
Carl Beringer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
انتهى
Sarah Polachek
Pittsburgh Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:32
Kayla Wasik GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 -230lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
انتهى
Beau Caro
Octane Martial Arts
Anthony Cangiano GF Team Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
انتهى
Johnathan. Sandzimier
PA Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 04:26
Brian Stinger Uniontown Fight Club
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
انتهى
Rebecca Munk
Octane Martial Arts
Kyersten Gett Elite Combative Systems Won by Submission - 04:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
انتهى
Ethan Edgar
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission - 05:00
CHARLES HARN Octane Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 & -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
انتهى
Daniel Stapinski
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
ALEXANDER DAVID Toronto BJJ Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ryan Stewart
GFTEAM
Nick Chupka Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ryan Stewart
GFTEAM
Carl Beringer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ryan Stewart
GFTEAM
Michael Salvino Victory MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
انتهى
Joshua Dewaine
Pittsburgh Martial Arts
Ronald Snee The Mat Factory Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ryan Stewart
GFTEAM
Nicholas Roberts Steel City Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
انتهى
Dave D'Incau Jr.
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Roger Anderson Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
انتهى
Nathan Sakal
PA Combat Sports
Mason Boy GF Team Won by Submission - 04:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Michael Salvino
Victory MMA
Nicholas Roberts Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:25