Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-750
انتهى
Andrew Wolter
The Academy MN
Joshua Rognrud Twin Cities BJJ Won by Submission - 03:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
انتهى
Mattsen Vensel-Hein
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Tenzin Nyima The Academy MN Won by Submission - 04:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
انتهى
Coong Xiong
The Academy MN
Antonio Salazar Jensen The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
انتهى
Olivia Maertens
Great Lakes Combatives
Megan VanDoorn Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-751
انتهى
GUY TUPPO
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Woodley Ronin Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
انتهى
Samuel Gaier
Ronin Fitness
Garrett Engman Next Level Combat Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
انتهى
Michael Doubek
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Woodley Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Matthew Larsen
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:14
Eliel Yorobe Alliance MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
انتهى
Dakota Baxter
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Brown The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-851
انتهى
Nathan Gabrielli
Grappler Station
Connor Collins Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
انتهى
Bineshii Hermes-Roach
Grappler Station
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Collette Next Level Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
انتهى
Xaitheng Yang
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Rasmussen The Academy MN Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-752
انتهى
Todd Gilsrud
Joshua Rognrud Twin Cities BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
انتهى
Colin Law
Imperial Training Center
Charlie Frattalone DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-854
انتهى
Kevin Fleming
WAMMA
Won by Submission - 03:07
Graham Evavold Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
انتهى
Brandon Voges
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 03:06
Mark Wilson Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Samuel Hanes
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Svensson Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
انتهى
Antonio Salazar Jensen
The Cellar Gym
Won by Submission - 02:52
Aaron Vazquez Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
انتهى
Garrett Engman
Next Level Combat
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Paul Spangfort
Kano Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Mikinley Prafke Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
انتهى
Megan VanDoorn
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Hana Fischer Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-753
انتهى
Sean Clifford
Legacy American Martial Arts
Dylan Woodley Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
انتهى
David Rasmussen
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 01:10
Steveo Collison Panda Tribe
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-852
انتهى
Nathan Gabrielli
Grappler Station
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:30
Elijah Vang Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
انتهى
Sean Stark
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 04:06
Greg Ahlberg The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
انتهى
Charlie Frattalone
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Liam Strong Checkmat Minneapolis Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
انتهى
Samuel Gaier
Ronin Fitness
Timothy Leung Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-754
انتهى
Andrew Wolter
The Academy MN
GUY TUPPO Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
انتهى
Parker Brown
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Wilson Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
انتهى
Jessica Collette
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 04:07
Janell Voves Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-855
انتهى
Ronald Melina
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Ty Schmidt Rebel Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-755
انتهى
Joshua Rognrud
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Todd Gilsrud