Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
انتهى
Leo Broyles
The Sanctuary
Dominic Herndon The Sanctuary Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
انتهى
Brenen Miller
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Wannemuehler Easton Training Center - Longmont Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Nathan Johnson
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Carsten Baca The Sanctuary Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
Barrett Hayes Otomi / Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Calan Fulmer
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Quail Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Stella Lindemann
Mcmahon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Olyn Lee Portela BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
انتهى
Ryland Stout
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Lael Lowry The Sanctuary Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Mary Willis
Mcmahon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Terrell McRorie The Sanctuary Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
انتهى
Luca Verduzco
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:06
Sebastian Beans Katharo Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
انتهى
Mason Green
Portela BJJ
Rumi Thompson Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
انتهى
Patrick Edgerton
Childress BJJ
Blake Higgins SBG Idaho Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Gavin Herndon
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 02:33
Gavin Dontsow SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
انتهى
Isabella Beans
Katharo Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Kenzie Zamora Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Jace Reyes
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Henry LaMark High Altitude Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Marcina Sarmiento
High Altitude Martial Arts
Kenzie Koessl Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Lorenzo Guerrero
Easton BJJ Thornton
Ari Lowry The Sanctuary Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Lynden Kim
Busy BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Nathan Johnson Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Escher Neff
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Asher Ring Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Kaylee Nunjar Evanish
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Reed Walch Easton Training Center - Longmont Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
انتهى
Leo Broyles
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 02:05
Eli Bandklayder Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Declan Behan
Zenith Authentic BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Brenen Miller SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
انتهى
Luca Verduzco
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:20
Liana Dell’Aquila SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Logan Zamora
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Doyle Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Tayva Juhlin
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Carsten Baca The Sanctuary Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
انتهى
Heidi Wannemuehler
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Vesper Ortega Easton Training Center - Arvada Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Barrett Hayes
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Solley PRIME BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Rowdy Pritt
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Won by Submission - 02:09
Liam Dumas PRIME BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Lael Lowry
The Sanctuary
Dominic Herndon The Sanctuary Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
Jayden Arreola
Figo/Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Guam
Zephyr Anderson Easton Training Center - Boulder Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Nolan Penarotti
Gracie Barra Parker
Won by Submission - 02:18
Jaxson Allen Cies MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Charlie LaMark
High Altitude Martial Arts
Ryder Driscoll Zingano Brighton Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
انتهى
Kenzie Zamora
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Sebastian Beans Katharo Training Center Won by Submission - 02:35