Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
انتهى
Haseeb Khetab
Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Danveer Singh High Level Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Francisco Carmona
Team Jucao Scotia
Zachery Woods Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Michael Zembricki
Alliance NEBJJ
Tal Aizikov Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
انتهى
Alex Haffey
Team Jucao Scotia
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Pittarelli APEX Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
انتهى
Mendel Isaac
Kings Combat Williamsburg BJJ
Yuvraj Singh High Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-60
انتهى
Tale Johnson
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Prabin Bom Clever Combat Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-57
انتهى
Daniel Kreplin
Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jordan Scrom Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
انتهى
Saverio Caratelli
APEX Combat Sports
Ryan Couture Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
انتهى
Griffin Biviano
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Raymond-Smiedy Tai Kai BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
انتهى
Franz Pimentel
Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Sean McAllister Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
انتهى
Ronald Harrington
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Steven Rich Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
انتهى
Brandon Marlatt
Nomad FC
Won by Submission - 00:22
Chadwick Olsen Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
انتهى
Tomuel Robinson
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Jon Law Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
انتهى
Alan Flynn
Evolution Grappling Academy
Steven Nelson Brian Beaury jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
انتهى
Zachary Kline
Empire Self Defense & Fitness
Adam Baker Seaway Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-56
انتهى
Zack Fitzgerald
Alliance NEBJJ
Tyler Liberatoscioli JKS Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
انتهى
Maxwell Oconnor
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Cobb Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
انتهى
Adam Fleury
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nico DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:37
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
انتهى
Alli Liss
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Alexis Davis Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
انتهى
Aiden Mickel
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Frank Ball Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
انتهى
John Tan
Kings Combat Williamsburg BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Clint Junco Empire Self Defense & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Cody Welch
Adirondack Martial Arts Academy
Nicholas Pittarelli APEX Combat Sports Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Alex Haffey
Team Jucao Scotia
Won by Walkover
Cody Welch Adirondack Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
انتهى
Jake Gaulin
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:24
Ethan Howell Broome County Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
انتهى
Haseeb Khetab
Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA
Shiloh Rodrigues JKS Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:23
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
انتهى
Jacob Downey
None Affiliated
Bryce Ward TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
انتهى
Mendel Isaac
Kings Combat Williamsburg BJJ
Vince Kline Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
انتهى
Adan Feliciano-Avilés
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Griffin Biviano Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
انتهى
Liam Maloney
Team Jucao Scotia
Won by points - 05:00
Bennett Howell Broome County Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tal Aizikov
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Zachery Woods Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
انتهى
Tate Myers
Oso Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kelby M Hahn Alliance NEBJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
انتهى
Jordan Coughlin
High Level Jiu Jitsu
Terrance Karanikas Matt Secor BJJ Won by Submission - 04:24