Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Logan Walker
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Tucker Wakeham Ghost Squad BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Dokončeno
Alexander Legorreta
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Skoglund Easton Training Center - Denver
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Billy Rios
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by points - 05:00
Tobias Maestas Cies MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Sam Schneider
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jack Payne Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Caleb Garcia
The Farm
Devin Swetnam-sparks UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:03
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Bryan Leone
Cies MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Mann Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Dokončeno
Jack Cerullo
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eli Lowrey SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Dokončeno
Luke LeBlanc
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Van Noordt Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Dokončeno
Riah Makaena
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:40
Joshua Heston The Sanctuary
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Dokončeno
LUIS BARVA
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Billy Williams Flex family jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Juan Martinez V
Sidney Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Mike Collins Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Dokončeno
Tanner Mellish
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaxson Powers Cies MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Romero
Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Terpstra Academy of Grind Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Camden Garcia
The Farm
Jaxson Hug Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 & -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Josh Childress
Sidney Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eddie Maestas Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Natalie Maley
Jack Payne Agoge Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Dokončeno
Alexander Legorreta
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Lana Harris Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Dokončeno
Samuel LeitedaSilva
The Sanctuary
LARRY RUIZ Warrior Fitness Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Dokončeno
Dru Gompert
The Sanctuary
Samuel Luskin Agoge Combatives Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Dokončeno
Nathan Sulentic
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Colten Terpstra SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Jesse Delgado
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Diiamond Medina The Kompound
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Dokončeno
Devin Swetnam-sparks
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:49
Aidan Peters The Kompound
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Colt Reich
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Joshua Heston The Sanctuary Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Dokončeno
Scott Folkman
Z's Training Gym
Won by Submission - 00:55
Collin Kosiba Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Skoglund
Easton Training Center - Denver
Charlotte Szpunar Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Logan Walker
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Tucker Wakeham Ghost Squad BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Greyson Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 01:55
Seamus Adams The Sanctuary
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Bryan Buskirk
Pagsuko Combat Club
Adam Silva Dark Horse Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Tommy Nelson
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by points - 03:00
Brady DuPriest
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Aiden Trujillo
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Jaxson Hug Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Dokončeno
Joshua Heston
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jack Payne Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Dokončeno
Jaxson Allen
Cies MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Van Noordt Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy