Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Gary Menezes
One World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Manuel Alejandro TEAM ALPHA MALE
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Isabella Aguilar
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 00:16
Abdullah Babayev Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Joseph Reeder
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Richard Seaberry 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Jon Pagni
Pacific Ring Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Rolando Velasco Behring Last Stand
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Dokončeno
Michael Watkins
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Armin Safiari 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Ayser Menor
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 01:28
Aaliyah Diamond-Camacho OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Caleb Schoch
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION BRASIL
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Galindo OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Claymon Martin
Checkmat Brentwood
Max Gama OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Brandon Olson
Nick Diaz Academy
Anthony Arnal 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Kaimana Caio Terra Association
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lewis Gittens
Pacific Ring Sports
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Jon Starks
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Frank Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Titus Larson
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Zein-El-Abedein Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 01:29
Kacey Sanders
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Terrence Shields
Corbin Bilund 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Ayser Menor
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 00:45
Caleb Schoch CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION BRASIL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Unknown User
CSA Gym
Ricardo Campos 10th Planet Walnut Creek Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Abdullah Babayev
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Claymon Martin Checkmat Brentwood Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Diamond-Camacho
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Galindo OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Gary Menezes
One World Jiu Jitsu
Jalen Hutchinson Sabre Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
David Mitchell
One World Jiu Jitsu
Mike Zaremba Pacific Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Jon Pagni
Pacific Ring Sports
Won by Submission - 02:56
Mike Zaremba Pacific Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Max Gama
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 03:00
Titus Larson
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Ricardo Campos
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Jon Starks Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Dokončeno
Haroon Hussain
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:20
Phoebe Chao El dorado hills bjj
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
8-2
Dokončeno
Ahmad Alotaibi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Garrett Tringale 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Vaka Katoa
MMA Bravo Zulu
Amelia Frey Checkmat Brentwood Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Vaka Katoa
MMA Bravo Zulu
Dominic Herrera OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Michael Watkins
Akbari BJJ
Garrett Tringale 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by points - 05:00