Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Allyson Ricci
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Zeke Coburn Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Asher Glover
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:37
Wesley Gennette Mission First BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Mirah Frank
Soneca BJJ
Gage Flemming Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Dokončeno
Lyla Adams
Team Forsa
Eduardo Pereira Cristyan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Meg Gleasner
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Aleshea-Jo Bailey Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Eli Speck
Bearclan Jiujitsu
Jovani Gonzalez Gentle Art Dojo Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Dean Lucier
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Will Alfano BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Dokončeno
Daveed Romero McLardy
Cristyan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jacob De Souza Submit your friend academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Reisy Lima
Gentle Art Dojo
Hunter Gravel Binda Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Bart Jones
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Frank Sforza USMMA Won by Submission - 02:29
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Kayla Baldwin
The Academy- Jay Jack
Kelly Bernoskevich REAL BJJ Middleboro Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Hunter Phillips
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by Submission - 00:58
Grace Birkett Brazilian Top Team Boston
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Rory Connors
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christopher Lagos Gentle Art Dojo
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Sonora Sullivan
Just Train
Benjamin Costa Team Forsa Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Dokončeno
Allyson Ricci
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Ella Gunn Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Dokončeno
Daveed Romero McLardy
Cristyan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jacob De Souza Submit your friend academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Juliet Silvia
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Cameron Hatch Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Meg Gleasner
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Madison Kearns Tai Kai BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Dokončeno
Grace Birkett
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Mirah Frank Soneca BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Reisy Lima
Gentle Art Dojo
Rj Kendall Team Valhalla Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Jared Giblin
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Frank Sforza USMMA Won by Submission - 04:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Caius Geribo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:21
Casey Adamo IN JIUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Benjamin Costa
Team Forsa
Won by Submission - 01:19
Madelyn Scott Brazilian Top Team Boston
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kelly Bernoskevich
REAL BJJ Middleboro
Won by Walkover
Mk Champagne South Boston BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Hunter Phillips
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gage Flemming Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jason Tierney
JT
Mark Jack The Academy- Jay Jack Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Brandon Fleming
Daniel Gracie Academy
Won by Walkover
Ethan Okunas Base Submission Grappling
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Madison Kearns
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mk Champagne South Boston BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Ella Gunn
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by Submission - 00:52
Zeke Coburn Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Brandon Fleming
Daniel Gracie Academy
Won by Walkover
Joseph Bonkoski Young's MMA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Meg Gleasner
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Kelly Bernoskevich REAL BJJ Middleboro
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Cameron Hatch
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by Submission - 00:19
Sonora Sullivan Just Train