Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Johan Ott
Burridge Martial Arts
Hugo Nabong Ascension Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Michaela Deluz
Apex Martial Arts
Quinn Leung Apex Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Lukas Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Rainier Curtis Torque Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-24
Dokončeno
Charlie Chen
UBC Jiu Jitsu
Kierra Cates Confluence Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Dokončeno
Sophia Diaz
Marcus Soares BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Korban Aust FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Hugo Nabong
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sahib Dhillon Red Dragon Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Lina Ghali
Apex Martial Arts
Isaac Reith GFTeam Canada Won by Submission - 00:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Dokončeno
Tyler Heideman
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Won by Submission - 02:42
Broden Seychuk Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Connor Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Apollo Baca Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Lola Joekes
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mason Rouhani Ascension Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Dokončeno
Lily Garduno
Gripforcebjj
Kathy Li Van Isle BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Elijah Heang
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Sanchez Ascension Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Paul Piccioni
Kaboom BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Vincent Chan Authentic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Dokončeno
Cassius Haer
advantage jiu jitsu
Ethan Bailey ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Dokončeno
Quinn Leung
Apex Martial Arts
Nina Li Van Isle BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Isabella Sagum
Apex Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Rainier Curtis Torque Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Skyler Hilario
SKÖLL Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Armando Audy Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Benjamin Mullock
Gracie barra Langley
Justin Ott Burridge Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Dokončeno
Raphael Morin
Ascension Martial Arts
Mason Le Ruffhouse Renton Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Guadalupe Joekes
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lina Ghali Apex Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Dokončeno
Kathy Li
Van Isle BJJ
Won by Submission
Avery Heideman Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Anhelina Tovstenko
Samurai Spirit
Aven McKay Dark Horse Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Korban Aust
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Walkover
Charlotte Birchmore Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Dokončeno
Yuvraj Purewal
Apex Martial Arts
Mason Rouhani Ascension Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Dokončeno
Jove Amro
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lukas Nelson Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Dokončeno
Tyler Heideman
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Won by Submission - 00:38
Sophia Diaz Marcus Soares BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Dokončeno
Lucas Barbaro
GFTeam Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Chudinova Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Theodore-Barry Campbell
10th Planet Vancouver
Won by Submission - 00:55
Mikayah Walker Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Elijah Heang
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:32
Raiden Siga Apex Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Dokončeno
Korban Aust
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Broden Seychuk Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Dokončeno
Matias Sanchez
Ascension Martial Arts
Erick Assinger ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Dokončeno
Rob Aduna
alliance vancouver
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Chan Authentic Jiu Jitsu