Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Dokončeno
Gabriel Hill
Team Jucao South
Won by points - 03:00
Amaya Torres-Thompson Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
Bryce Granger
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Alyson Davis Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Anthony Hewitt
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Samuel Kelly W4R training center
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Dhiren Bray
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Cash Peek Team Jucao South Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
JACOB GEISENDORFF
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Dillon Fraley John Blunschi Representative of Kron Gracie jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Madeline White
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Miley Ibarra Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Dokončeno
Shannon Biggs
BJJ Revolution Team
David Rivera Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Brooke Meeks
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Noah Hyatt Team Jucao South Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
Draven Dixon
Team Jucao South
Won by Submission - 02:25
Audrey Matte Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Randy Williams
Delete
Won by Submission - 02:17
Alyson Davis Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Anthony Hewitt
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Justin Mead Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Reece Campbell
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Hyatt Team Jucao South
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Brody Brignac
Team Jucao South
Cash Peek Team Jucao South Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 15 - 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Dustin Huesers
Martarona BJJ
Gavin Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Samuel Kelly
W4R training center
JACOB GEISENDORFF Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Madeline White
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Miley Ibarra
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Ian Alcantara
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Gary Stall III Gracie United
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Dillon Fraley
John Blunschi Representative of Kron Gracie jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Justin Mead Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Jacque Thibodeaux
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Willow Dixon Team Jucao South Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Dokončeno
Alyson Davis
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Decision - 03:00
Reece Campbell Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Kennedi Chance
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Aiden Granger Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Anthony Hewitt
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
JACOB GEISENDORFF Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Audrey Matte
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Ian Alcantara Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Jacque Thibodeaux
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Willow Dixon Team Jucao South Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Samuel Kelly
W4R training center
Dillon Fraley John Blunschi Representative of Kron Gracie jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 15 - 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Dustin Huesers
Martarona BJJ
Gavin Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Gary Stall III
Gracie United
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kennedi Chance Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Dokončeno
Vance Barach
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Atlas Gillich Team Jucao South Won by points
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Vance Barach
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:07
Atlas Gillich Team Jucao South
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
JACOB GEISENDORFF
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Justin Mead Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Dokončeno
Camilla Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kaiden Wheat Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Draven Dixon
Team Jucao South
Aiden Granger Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00