Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Dokončeno
Joey Venezia
Hart BJJ
Angelo Fabii Alliance Pennsylvania Won by Submission - 00:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Dokončeno
Patrick McElderry
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yuri Mataev Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Matthew O'Donnell
NJMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Thomas Salmon American Killer Bees PA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Tom Andresen
Won by Submission - 00:58
Kevin Liu Team Balance
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kathryn Egan
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Won by Walkover
Tatiana Santos American Killer Bees PA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Amya McEnery
American Killer Bees PA
Owen Seal Hart BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Dokončeno
Ileine Iheme
Crazy 88
Jadin Branch Rev Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Jason Oneill Jr.
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gavin Robbins Riptide BJJ Won by Submission - 00:14
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Courtney Crossett
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Walkover
Tatiana Santos American Killer Bees PA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Daishi Goto
Strive BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dan Simmler Abusado Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Anton BERZIN
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 05:00
Phil Mento TAC TEAM BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-6
Dokončeno
Lucy Newnham
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Davis One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Nathan Tirado
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Submission - 00:57
Reagan Goane Rev Bjj
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
12-2
Dokončeno
Kathryn Egan
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Jess Alogna Good Tree MMA Won by Submission - 03:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Vincent Pecci
Amelia Guinn Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Lira Summers
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:48
Isa Summers Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Dokončeno
Ilide Iheme
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Karley Fitz Rev Bjj
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Dokončeno
Ethan Robinson
Rev Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:44
Mazie Campbell Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Thomas Salmon
American Killer Bees PA
Noah Gifford Team Balance Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
James Grace
Alliance Pennsylvania
Finnell Gantt Hart BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Mikey Rainey
Quintella MMA
Brynn Laverty Alliance Pennsylvania Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Will Byrnes
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Decision - 03:00
Christian Duvall Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Dokončeno
Mac Briggs
Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:56
Caydi Conway Hart BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Daniel Sala
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Ted Miller TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Levi Brizuela
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jeremy Rodriguez Rev Bjj
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Yuri Mataev
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Cabanas Sheridan BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-3
Dokončeno
Patrick McElderry
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Zerpa TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:34
Andrew Oltmann Good Tree MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Dokončeno
Rosalie Rodriguez
Rev Bjj
Angelo Fabii Alliance Pennsylvania Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
12-6
Dokončeno
Adelina Alvarez
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Azzollini Team Balance
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Dokončeno
William Scanlon
Quintella MMA
Amanda Bradley TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 02:27
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
11-3
Dokončeno
Jacquelyn Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Won by Submission - 01:21
Ansley Cox Hart BJJ