Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Dokončeno
Tim Arndt
GF Team
Joe Zaier Jr The Academy Elk River Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Dokončeno
Wilder Morey
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 00:52
Walker Renz Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Patrick Goggin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Conner Spartan Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Dokončeno
Nathan Santos
Grappler Station
Won by Submission - 02:59
Dylan Meade The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Dokončeno
Anthony Perry
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 03:08
Michael Wetzel GF Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Dokončeno
Jake Marcus
Won by Walkover
Stephen Foster Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Dokončeno
James Mundell
Imperial Training Center
Won by Walkover
Stephen Foster Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Dokončeno
Karl Ratner
Grappler Station
Won by Walkover
Stephen Foster Alliance MN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Joachim Marjon
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Leshovsky HEROES MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 04:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Michael Kelly
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:50
Steve Norwick Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Andrew Leshovsky
HEROES MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 05:00
Travis Crawford The Academy MN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-54
Dokončeno
David Vinje
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ryan Wright The Academy MN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Andrew Leshovsky
HEROES MARTIAL ARTS
Michael Kelly Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-55
Dokončeno
Chris Maciejewski
Seamless Progression Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Curtis Transitional Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
David Vinje
McCune's martial arts
Chris Maciejewski Seamless Progression Academy Won by Submission - 04:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Andrew Leshovsky
HEROES MARTIAL ARTS
David Vinje McCune's martial arts Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-59
Dokončeno
Michael Kelly
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Maciejewski Seamless Progression Academy