Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ben Ziff
ONE Academy
Won by Walkover
Joseph Benitez Endeavor
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Hunter Brown
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Ziare "SPIDERMAN" Bennett APE ERA Training Company Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Jordan Smith
Won by points - 01:22
Ben Ziff ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Gavin Smith
Independent Competitor
Won by Submission - 01:54
Andi Gambal Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Jeremy Caldwell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Zachariah Zatreh Brown Institute Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Alesandro Vergara
GFTeam Toledo
Won by Submission - 00:34
Xander Verdugo Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Andrew Robins Relson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Dokončeno
Ziare "SPIDERMAN" Bennett
APE ERA Training Company
Won by Submission - 00:37
Connor Brown Immortal Martial Arts Center
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Austin Usher
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Kadence Bernal 10th Planet - Newark
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Clay Coppinger
Greg Lucas Jiu-Jitsu Army
Won by Submission - 01:25
Tyler McCourt Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Dokončeno
Tripp Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Andi Gambal Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Dokončeno
Cole Cousino
Endeavor
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Christy Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Jack Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Ben Ziff ONE Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Yancey Martin
Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Lopez S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Ben Peer
MAT LAB BJJ
Won by Submission
Joseph Benitez Endeavor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Chich Simone Menaged
Super System BJJ
Jailan Harris Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Jack Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission
Joseph Benitez Endeavor
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Olivia Strassell
Team Chitwood
Connor Brown Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Daniel Lopez
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:56
Olaf Roa Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Cody Baker
Cave Boxing Club
Won by points - 05:00
Kody Mcquay Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
Taylor Brinkman
MAT LAB BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Baker Cave Boxing Club
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
Austin Usher
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 02:19
Kadence Bernal 10th Planet - Newark
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Lisa Boyer
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Strawberry Blum No Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Dokončeno
Terrell Holoman
Team Chitwood
Terrence Cyphers Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Sean Carroo
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 04:51
Unknown User Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Dylan Taylor
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ben Wielgopolski Brasa CTA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Chich Simone Menaged
Super System BJJ
Jailan Harris Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Nkengafac Atemnkeng
No Team/Assocation
Gabriel Baker Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Dokončeno
Hunter Brown
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 03:00
Tripp Spencer Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Dokončeno
Zack Ritenour
PA Combat Sports
Tyler McCourt Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
William Viney
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Parm Randhawa GRINGO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:47