Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Lee McHugh
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Cole Brausa Carlson Gracie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Mitch Teta
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 03:00
Nate Faulkenberry Soul Fighters CT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Mike Roche
Squared BJJ
Sam Johnson Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Dokončeno
Jean Louisgene
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Gagne Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Randy Reilly
Ronin BJJ CT
Adam Chambers Ronin BJJ CT Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Dokončeno
JORDAN BROWN
Danilo Cherman BJJ
ANDRES ESPARZA Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Kwame Acheampong
GFTeam Connecticut
Nathaniel Rivera TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Dokončeno
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Nikko Ildefonso Calandrelli BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
James Andrew
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 03:10
Nate Faulkenberry Soul Fighters CT
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Tayna Saranela
GFTeam Connecticut
Kelsey Hitchcock GFTeam Connecticut Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Ronan Talty
Ronin BJJ CT
Won by Submission - 03:17
Andrew Pappas Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Rory Connors
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Bryan Gutierrez Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Felix Perez
LAW MMA
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jason Whitford Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Mitch Teta
GFTeam Connecticut
ANDRES ESPARZA Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Dokončeno
Jerry Kramer
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Erwin Hubines Combat Sports Boston
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Justin Cole
Brausa Carlson Gracie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
James Kolyer Titan Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Marcus Furze
UnderdogBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Lukasz Zduniak Relson Gracie CT
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Justin Cole
Brausa Carlson Gracie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
James Kolyer Titan Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Justin Cole
Brausa Carlson Gracie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
James Kolyer Titan Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Matt Hernandez Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Ronald Spataro GFTeam Connecticut Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Chelsea Durkota
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 02:40
Ashley Betty Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Steven Kandro
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Daniel Gilliam The Roughhouse
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Alexander Hart
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Walkover
Matthew DeRose GFTeam Connecticut
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Matthew DeRose
GFTeam Connecticut
Jean Louisgene GFTeam Connecticut Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Henry Kusjanovic
ECUBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Gagne Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Kwame Acheampong
GFTeam Connecticut
Nathaniel Rivera TEAM LINK Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Tayna Saranela
GFTeam Connecticut
Kelsey Hitchcock GFTeam Connecticut Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Dokončeno
Renan Quintanilla
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Won by Submission - 01:17
Craig Grey TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Kerbye Williams
Plus One Defense Systems
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Walker TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nikko Ildefonso Calandrelli BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Chelsea Durkota
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 01:40
Ashley Betty Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Steven Kandro
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Daniel Gilliam The Roughhouse