Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Dokončeno
Mason Strodtman
Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Alex Jaeger Rising Son MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Dokončeno
Mason Strodtman
Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Sean Harrington Minnesota Top Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Dokončeno
Jack Worthington
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Kiecker The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Dokončeno
Willy Mekeel
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Kuivinen Pearson Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
Dokončeno
Peter Olayiwola
The Academy MN
Unknown User Academy of combat arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Dokončeno
Jeff Laux
Alliance MN
Won by Walkover
Mike Powell The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
66
Dokončeno
Anthony Perry
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Walkover
Jeff Schmoll Imperial Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
Dokončeno
Oleg Kazakov
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Mike Powell The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Dokončeno
Tyvaughn White
Amenti Combat Sports and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Turner
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
67
Dokončeno
Ethan Haag
Ronin Fitness
Keith Bellamy St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Dokončeno
Casey Ek
Warrior's Cove
Austin Anez Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
Dokončeno
Jeffery Conrad
Next Level Combat
Joe Zaier Jr The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 03:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Dokončeno
Sean Harrington
Minnesota Top Team
Wyatt Condon Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Dokončeno
Julia Grove
Danielle Flicek GF Team Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Dokončeno
Ryan Higgins
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 03:50
Alex Jaeger Rising Son MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
68
Dokončeno
Blake Branch
GF Team
Daylon Higgins Academy of combat arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
Dokončeno
Sikai Yang
Austin Anez Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Dokončeno
Willy Mekeel
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Berg Next Level Combat
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
Dokončeno
John Namaste
Amenti Combat Sports and Fitness
Unknown User Academy of combat arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Dokončeno
Shane Abraham
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Won by Walkover
Sean Harrington Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Dokončeno
Alex Jaeger
Rising Son MMA
Won by Walkover
Sean Harrington Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
69
Dokončeno
Michael Wetzel
GF Team
Won by Walkover
Jeff Schmoll Imperial Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Dokončeno
Shane Abraham
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Wyatt Condon Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
Dokončeno
Marco Morales
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joe Bauer Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Dokončeno
Peter Olayiwola
The Academy MN
Carlos Laage Freya's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
Dokončeno
Sikai Yang
Won by points - 05:00
Oleg Kazakov Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Dokončeno
Ryan Higgins
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 03:23
Shane Abraham American Top Team - Savage, MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-80
Dokončeno
Austin Anez
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:32
Casey Ek Warrior's Cove
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Dokončeno
Jeffery Conrad
Next Level Combat
Joe Bauer Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
Dokončeno
Marco Morales
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:06
Joe Zaier Jr The Academy Elk River
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Dokončeno
Ryan Higgins
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 03:26
Wyatt Condon Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Dokončeno
Wyatt Condon
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Abraham American Top Team - Savage, MN