Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Samuel Gobeyn
Rhynos gym
Alex Moore Combative mma academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Nick Diettrich
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
William Kroegher Atos Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
David Mullinax
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
To be decided
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Alexander Gregory
SAS TEAM
Josh Mann Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Kal-El Tewell
MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION
Spencer Shively Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Nathan Kalka
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Nathan Kalka
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Won by Decision
Alex Moore Combative mma academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Sean Fallon
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:13
Cody Haycraft Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Kal-El Tewell
MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:40
Spencer Shively Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Sean Fallon
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:05
Bud Evans Combative mma academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Sebastian Garces
Atos Impact Zone
Anthony Favaloro Atos Impact Zone Won by Submission - 03:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Kal-El Tewell
MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 00:54
Spencer Shively Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
William Kroegher
Atos Impact Zone
Won by points - 05:00
Rolando Torres Pollaros Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Nick Diettrich
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:23
Elton Chavez Momentum BJJ Saulo Ribeiro
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Joseph Bortka
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Won by Submission - 04:13
Sebastian Garces Atos Impact Zone
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Alex Moore
Combative mma academy
Bud Evans Combative mma academy Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Sarai Knapp
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Jaala Naylor BJJ Club at Indiana University Won by Submission - 01:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Sean Fallon Indy Boxing and Grappling Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
Nick Diettrich
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Zaid Ansari Fishers BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
William Kroegher
Atos Impact Zone
Won by Submission - 04:01
David Mullinax Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Mansoor Alneyadi Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Samuel Gobeyn
Rhynos gym
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jesus Lopez RJJA South Bend
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Zack Robinson
Greg Lucas Jiu-Jitsu Army
Josh Mann Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:02
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Sarai Knapp
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Audrey Warren BJJ Club at Indiana University
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Nathan Kalka
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Jaala Naylor
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Jordan Haycraft Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Kyle Egolf
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alexander Gregory SAS TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Kiran Shah
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Justin Woenker Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Nathan Kalka
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Nathan Kalka
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Zack Robinson
Greg Lucas Jiu-Jitsu Army
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kyle Egolf Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu