Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Dokončeno
Ali Hassan
Jiu Jitsu X
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dimitri Witpas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Dokončeno
Andre Schene
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Pascal Stroh Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Eduardo Lima
Life Academy Bordeaux
Won by Submission - 01:25
Mathias Guetta TEN CHI BUDOKAN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Dokončeno
Hadi Derebey
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:07
ARIF Nassim C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
Alan Ciku
Renaissance/PSLPB Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 04:16
Branko Simonovic ICON
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Tariq Driouich
Sina Zakeri Aranha Belgium Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Hadi Derebey
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Submission
ARIF Nassim C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
VALENTIN CHEVALET
MB ACADEMY
Luiz Guilherme De Oliveira Rodrigues ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by Submission - 03:04
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Dokončeno
Paquet Mathieu
Mkteam Reims
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mike Laterveer COMBAT BROTHERS
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-13
Dokončeno
Damien Goatter
Life Academy Bordeaux
Maxence Gregoire Black anaconda team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Luka Burton
Won by Walkover
Gustavo Silva ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Antoine Bauduin
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Walkover - 00:05
Dominiek De Wilde
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Dokončeno
Hicham Agnaou
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Adam Dunayev Aranha Belgium Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Dokončeno
Amine Bedoui
fightcamp
Won by Submission - 03:26
Dilhan Eren
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Jan Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Matthieu Bousquet Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Mathias Guetta
TEN CHI BUDOKAN
Gustavo Borseti Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Dokončeno
Pascal Stroh
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Tom Jacobs Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Dokončeno
Karmon Jabateh
Tokyo gym GFTeambelguim
Won by points - 05:00
Robin Feickert Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Salim Benali
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac GOMEZ TEN CHI BUDOKAN
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Tariq Driouich
Nabil Hassani Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
Paquet Mathieu
Mkteam Reims
Guy Vodor Icon belgium Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Graeme King
Max Koning ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Dokončeno
Davide Beretta
Kaizen BJJ Bergamo
Won by Submission - 03:17
Ioannis Vasilopoulos Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Andre Schene
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Won by Walkover
Dominiek De Wilde
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Dokončeno
Konstantin Jänicke
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Dani Aziz Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Dokončeno
Milo Moslavac
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Yasser Draoui Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Hicham Agnaou
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Brendan Jacobs Octopus Team BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Finn Catterson
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Andrea Benvenuti Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Unknown User
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Brendan Jacobs Octopus Team BJJ Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Mike Laterveer
COMBAT BROTHERS
Guy Vodor Icon belgium Won by Submission - 00:59