Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Terry Baker
Arruda BJJ
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Trevor Boddy
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Luke Squires Muscle and martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:50
Ivan Simac Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Lachlan Blackwood
SAMBO FEDERATION AUSTRALIA
Daniel Scibilia Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Tobi Pearce
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aiden Ivanovic Muscle and martial arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Polkinghorne
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Thomas Douglas SA Judo Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Joseph Morello
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lock South Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Thomas Douglas
SA Judo Academy
Aiden Ivanovic Muscle and martial arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Jonathon Sutton
South Coast BJJ
Jordan Ellison Won by Submission - 04:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Chris Delyn
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Thomas Douglas SA Judo Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Tobi Pearce
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Thomas Douglas SA Judo Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Benjamin Hayes
ISOHEALTH
Gary McReynolds South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Dokončeno
Ashley Ronan
Muscle and martial arts
Joshua Kisgyano Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Chris Delyn
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Nathaniel Polkinghorne Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Lachlan Blackwood
SAMBO FEDERATION AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:38
Bradley Bessell
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Ivan Simac
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Keith Tolentino Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Tim Lambert
Muscle and martial arts
Won by Walkover
Than Rattanakosit ISOHEALTH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Tim Lambert
Muscle and martial arts
Won by Walkover
Than Rattanakosit ISOHEALTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Steven Robins
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Walkover
Rhys Mather South Coast BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Steven Robins
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Walkover
Rhys Mather South Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Sharon McCauley
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jessica Bamford Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Benjamin Hayes
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 03:27
Gary McReynolds South Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Mikhael Kondrashkin
SAMBO FEDERATION AUSTRALIA
Jordan Ellison Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Keegan Jones
Won by points - 05:00
Stanislav Sukhinin Progressive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:21
Keith Tolentino Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Dokončeno
Daniel Scibilia
Won by Submission - 01:08
Bradley Bessell
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Dokončeno
Dylan Norris
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Kisgyano
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Tobi Pearce
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathaniel Polkinghorne Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Jonathon Sutton
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ivan Simac Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Dokončeno
Gary Webster
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:25
Maidoc Bessell
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Loredana Giangiuliani
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Saoirse Bessell
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Jordan Ellison
Aaron Hodder Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:13