Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-102
Dokončeno
Tauras Buzelis
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 03:50
Aaron Barrett Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-136
Dokončeno
Deborah Hjelle
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Unknown User Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-105
Dokončeno
Mike Prochaska
TAC TEAM BJJ
Japeth Flores- Franco GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-122
Dokončeno
Jarret Gasser
Neutral Ground
Abubakar Adamu The Academy MN Won by Submission - 03:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-103
Dokončeno
Jake Szaniawski
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Nick Hepting Pura Vida Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-128
Dokončeno
Brady Peterson
Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
Keshawn Carter Roufusport Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-99
Dokončeno
Tyler Peterick
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:28
Jeff Rubel Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-123
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Madison
Won by Submission - 04:09
Darren Coleman Fearless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-100
Dokončeno
Tom Gerszewski
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Angel Villegas 10th Planet - Lombard
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-104
Dokončeno
Rafal Walus
10th Planet - Lombard
Jorge Munoz-Pederson The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-129
Dokončeno
Mason Lind
Won by Submission - 04:00
Braxton Lahti Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-101
Dokončeno
Michael Lunde
Primal MKE
Won by Decision - 05:00
Miguel Alvarado Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-124
Dokončeno
Abubakar Adamu
The Academy MN
Won by Walkover
Kevin Kramolis Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-126
Dokončeno
Jarret Gasser
Neutral Ground
Won by Walkover
Kevin Kramolis Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-137
Dokončeno
Deborah Hjelle
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-130
Dokončeno
Mitchell Abramczyk
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 02:06
Frank Filosa Primal MKE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-125
Dokončeno
Michael Mejia
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Coleman Fearless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-102
Dokončeno
Paul Honan
Dying Breed Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Peterick Ironworks Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-101
Dokončeno
Nicholas Podkomorski
Primal MKE
William Hannemann Rising Son MMA Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-105
Dokončeno
Tauras Buzelis
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 03:28
Nick Hepting Pura Vida
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-138
Dokončeno
Deborah Hjelle
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Unknown User Won by Submission - 00:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-103
Dokončeno
Michael Lunde
Primal MKE
Angel Villegas 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-127
Dokončeno
Ronald Melina
Southside BJJ
Abubakar Adamu The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-107
Dokončeno
Jake Szaniawski
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Aaron Barrett Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-104
Dokončeno
Miguel Alvarado
Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jeff Rubel Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-106
Dokončeno
Nicholas Podkomorski
Primal MKE
Rafal Walus 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-108
Dokončeno
William Hannemann
Rising Son MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Munoz-Pederson The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-128
Dokončeno
Michael Mejia
Elite Team Wisconsin
Chase Wilson Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 03:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-105
Dokončeno
Tyler Peterick
Ironworks Training Center
Tom Gerszewski Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-107
Dokončeno
Michael Lunde
Primal MKE
Tom Gerszewski Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-106
Dokončeno
Jeff Rubel
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Angel Villegas 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-108
Dokončeno
Paul Honan
Dying Breed Jiu Jitsu
Angel Villegas 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Walkover