Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Shawn "Alex" Mansell Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Dokončeno
Hayden Fillingame
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Everett Stone Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Eli Woods
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Jace Riggs Rivers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Dokončeno
Liliana Infante (Hernandez)
Gf Team Kansas
Dominic Wlodarski Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Smyth Strahan
KCBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Makenna Wilson
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Emerson Ridgway Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Kyo Alcaraz
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Otto Reese Rivers BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Genessa Fierro
KCBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jadyn Bedel Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Kinnisyn McHenry
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kimora Heath Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Dokončeno
Trenton Floodberg
Marathon MMA
Jeremias Carmona Northland Judo & BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155&-170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Calem Westover
Marathon MMA
Unknown User KCBJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Shawn "Alex" Mansell Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
Jax Reese
Rivers BJJ
Brayden Shoop Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Ryan Goul
Rivers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Browning Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Liliana Infante (Hernandez)
Gf Team Kansas
Jadyn Bedel Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Smyth Strahan
KCBJJ
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Dokončeno
Genessa Fierro
KCBJJ
Dominic Wlodarski Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Dokončeno
Sampson McLin
Barry's Jujutsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremias Carmona Northland Judo & BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Shawn "Alex" Mansell Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Everett Sigman
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kimora Heath Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Wenshen Song
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Walkover
Ray Felton Northland Grappling
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Jerry Kellum
Combative Sports Center
Tyler White Gracie Humaita Reno Won by Submission - 03:35
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Michael Lynch
KU Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
AARON STROMAN KCBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155&-170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Chase Meatheany
Marathon MMA
Unknown User KCBJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Makenna Wilson
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Emerson Ridgway Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jax Reese
Rivers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rush Buxton Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
Smyth Strahan
KCBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Natalie Garcia
Glory BJJ
Nisha Wertin Rivers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ryan Goul
Rivers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Tyler Berg Cast Iron BJJ
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Jett Barton
Rivers BJJ
Kyle Chanhthakoummane Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Dokončeno
Natalie Garcia
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mary Beth Wertin Rivers BJJ