Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Phillip Michalowski
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Guillermo Vargas Renzo Gracie RI Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Richelle Takemoto
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Monica Pagliuca START BJJ NH
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Christine Gould
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Kerri Kenneson Team Link NH Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Dokončeno
Robert Wingert
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Ryan Silva GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Dokončeno
Sean Costello
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 00:35
Reza Sohi Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Bryan Clement
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:57
Tim Melvin Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Robert Buonopane
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Brian Amado 617 Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Dokončeno
Eben Cooley
Vision Quest
Won by points - 05:00
Idervan Dacosta
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
Daniel Fournier
Central Maine Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Vanadestine Vision Quest Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Dokončeno
Jose Cedeno
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Keegan Roberts New England United BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Ryan Grogan
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Jacob Tremblay Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Jamir Benitez
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Fleurant Southern Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Carlos Castro
Renzo Gracie NH
Cam Luu Central Maine Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Dokončeno
Cameron Stevens
Nostos MMA
Bryce Gushee-Brown Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Dokončeno
Nathan Higgins
Zichelle MMA
Brian Amado 617 Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Dokončeno
Chase Rosa
Renzo Gracie NH
Cullin Daggett Southern Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Dokončeno
Jacob Boodhoo
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 02:20
Unknown User
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sean Costello
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Walkover
Joshua Medeiros Team Flo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Joey Hanlon
617 Fight Sports
Joshua Harvey LOTUS CLUB NEW YORK Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Reza Sohi
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by Walkover
Joshua Medeiros Team Flo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Sean Morris
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Nicholas Tribelli Renzo Gracie RI Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Dokončeno
Vy Nguyen
617 Fight Sports
Won by Decision - 05:00
Richelle Takemoto Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Ben Bratko
Triforce MMA
Anthony Vournazos 617 Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Aaron Weiss
Nostos MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Andrew Clarke Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Robert Buonopane
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Andronaco Team Flo Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Jamir Benitez
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Fleurant Southern Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sangeeth George
617 Fight Sports
Steve Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Dokončeno
William Boylan
Aqueous
Dana Sharpton Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Elden Gray
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mike Jolicoeur
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Dokončeno
Randall Hathorn
Vision Quest
Doug Gigliotti Brian Beaury jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Dokončeno
Zach Parker
Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Contreras Vision Quest Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Dokončeno
Justin Lyons
Won by Submission - 02:52
Jean Pierre Nkama Flow BJJ