Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Dokončeno
Chloe Mileham
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Norton Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jordan Flores
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by Walkover
William Seals Rice Bros
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Dokončeno
Madison Khuu
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Unknown User Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
14-10
Dokončeno
Maverick Vallotton
Rice Bros
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Michael Simpson Black Diamond BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Dokončeno
Elijah Furton
House of Moons
Liam Kalisz Black Diamond BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
17-6
Dokončeno
Riot Vallotton
Rice Bros
Trevor Legacy Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-5
Dokončeno
Kason Seegmiller
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
John Forbes Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Baylee Hurlbert
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Wyatt Hansen Black Diamond BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
14-12
Dokončeno
Michael Simpson
Black Diamond BJJ
Cash Cragg Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Dokončeno
Elijah Furton
House of Moons
Janessa Mederos Rice Bros Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Checkmat Brentwood
Garett Southam Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Dokončeno
Elias Buck
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Dokončeno
Aaron Locke
Zero Point Reno- Momentum
Davyd Velidchenko Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Armando Vazquez
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Mike Zaremba Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Sean Pan
Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Dylan Deehan Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Dokončeno
Taylor Leonard
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Payton Estes Douglas County Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
14-7
Dokončeno
Malai Hawkins
Renzo Gracie Reno
Maverick Vallotton Rice Bros Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Dokončeno
Ashton Hague
Rice Bros
Won by Submission - 00:47
Koby Willis Combat sport and fitness 2
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-7
Dokončeno
Lincoln Nicolay
Rice Bros
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Bader Gracie Humaita Reno
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Brody Roberts
Empire
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nicholas Maximov Nick Diaz Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Braedyn Vance
Mendes Jiu-Jitsu/ Combat Base Shasta
Won by Walkover
Donovan Licata Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Damon Ramos
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Walkover
Antione Gibson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Olivia Mariscal
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 02:04
Azalea Jensen Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Dokončeno
Owen Estabrook
Rice Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ryeland Cisneros Ares BJJ Reno
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
18-6
Dokončeno
Zane Klatt
Renzo Gracie Reno
Caige Hague Rice Bros Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Nicole Johnson
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Amanda Jones Black Diamond BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Dokončeno
Alexis Mariscal
House of Moons
Eli Ramos Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Michael Simmons
10th Planet Covina
Aaron Hill Lamorinda Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Dokončeno
Ava Caceres
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Jeffrey Pryor Darcio lira Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Devin Bauer
Ashland Jiu Jitsu Academy
Talon Hofman Burns Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by points - 03:00
McKenna Stowe Gracie Humaita Reno