Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Shane Engelmann
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:10
Paul Erasmus Mackay MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Patrick Daly
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Luke Comben Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Jack James
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Submission - 04:34
Peter Templer Mackay MMA
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Katorah-Lea Abednego
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Poppi Elliott-Price Gracie Barra Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Ethan Cannon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jaden Dalrymple Mackay MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Dominic Fisher
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Mcdonough Ronin Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Dirk Eaton
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Halvor Harris Gracie Barra Townsville
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Harley Bressler
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Pozzi
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Myran Vaevae
Courage Training Centre
Taio Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Luke Comben
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Avramovic Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Siobhan Kehoe
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Fiona Muxlow Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Shane Engelmann
Courage Training Centre
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Tyson Shen
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Kasch Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Katorah-Lea Abednego
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Smerdon Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Mark Balnaves
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:46
Daniel Rainbird
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Emily Davies
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Jack James
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Robert Paraha Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Dirk Eaton
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Mathew Murray Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Dominic Fisher
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Decision - 05:00
Uona Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Dokončeno
Oliver Puglisi
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Bell Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Luke Comben
Gracie Barra Townsville
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Poppi Elliott-Price
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:31
Owen Smerdon Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Dokončeno
Harley Bressler
Just Jiu Jitsu
Kimo Smith Mackay MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Kasch Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Davies Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Mark Balnaves
Courage Training Centre
Mathew Murray Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Ethan McSweeney
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Caleigh Coleman Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Dokončeno
Taio Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Oliver Puglisi Mackay MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Noah Lo
Courage Training Centre
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Sebastian Dietze
Courage Training Centre
Jaxon Leonidas Henry Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Abbey Alexander
Courage Training Centre
Abbey Wilkinson Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Lukane Eaton
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Goldsack Courage Training Centre