Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Dokončeno
Garth Ahearn
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Jacoby Marshall LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-3
Dokončeno
J.J. Tudela
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Powell Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Alan Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Don Stoner FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-8
Dokončeno
Ty Coleman
Tri-City Judo
Won by Decision - 05:00
Aaron Hynds 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Phil Shiplett
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
J.J. Tudela Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Chase Tomseth
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
BRENO A BITTENCOURT Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Dokončeno
Barbara Welle
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Verna Tudela Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Jose Garcia
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by points - 05:00
Randall Wirkkala CTA Forest Grove
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Don Stoner
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Walkover
BRENO A BITTENCOURT Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Garth Ahearn
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Jacoby Marshall LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-7
Dokončeno
Tyson Cooper
Won by Decision - 05:00
Richard Barnes Morizi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Reed Wallace
Clark's University
Won by Walkover
Rudy Gonzales Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-9
Dokončeno
MATT WHITE
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chuck Page SBG Idaho Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-9
Dokončeno
Daniel Gray
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Carson Bechtel Colossal Fight Company
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Won by Submission - 02:48
Don Stoner FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Alfonso Hernandez
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 03:56
Alan Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Joe Meuleman
SBG Idaho
Won by Walkover
Anthony Scarbrough Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-5
Dokončeno
Rhett Whalen
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Phil Shiplett The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Spencer Smith
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Reed Wallace Clark's University
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Dokončeno
Jessica Knight
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Verna Tudela Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Randall Wirkkala
CTA Forest Grove
Won by Walkover
Anthony Scarbrough Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Rudy Gonzales
Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ian Booth
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Louie Ortiz
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Tracy Danielson CTA Forest Grove Won by Submission - 04:34
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Benjamin Vinson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
MATT WHITE Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-6
Dokončeno
Jeff Harmon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nathan Powell Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jacob Ramirez
Alliance WA
Won by Walkover
Reed Wallace Clark's University
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Dokončeno
Drew Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Pires Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-8
Dokončeno
Jose Garcia
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Joe Meuleman SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 04:24
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Spencer Smith
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Rudy Gonzales Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Rhett Whalen
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Pastor Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by points - 05:00