Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Lucy Prout
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:28
Max McBain Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Emily Davies
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Emersyn Byrnes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Telarni Wilson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jessica Buckley Base Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Heath Brown
Mybjj Brisbane
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Milo Land
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Harlee Chambers Broz Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-22
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Warren Bernard Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Nicholas Blair
Alliance BJJ Australia
Tahu Lanyon Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
Heath Brown
Mybjj Brisbane
Won by points - 05:00
Braydan Fender Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Won by Submission - 00:54
Matilde James-Varona The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Dokončeno
Cody Millhouse
Spektrum Martial Arts
Kase Milham Empire Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Sam Clarke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Oliver Prout Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 03:00
Kasch Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
32
Dokončeno
Shane Moore
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Pernot Mybjj Brisbane
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Dokončeno
Jack Richards
Team Moreira
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Richards
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Liam Kurt Magno
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Fred Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:35
Sean Baker
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
ALAN BRANDAO
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Nathan Reddy XXX Fight Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Charlie Creenaune
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Rhodes Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Paul Stolyar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:37
Gregory Shepherdson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Sam Clarke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:34
Oliver Prout Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Chicken Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Dokončeno
Jack Griffiths
Cadoo Martial Arts
Elise Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:11
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Jessica Buckley
Base Training Centre
Siobhan Kehoe Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Emersyn Byrnes
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Charlie Creenaune SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Harrison Tew
No Team / Association
Won by Walkover
Zai Purdy Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
DAMIEN BROWN
Base Training Centre
Tyrone Coppedge Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Dokončeno
Emersyn Byrnes
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Rhodes Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Gregory Shepherdson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
DAMIEN BROWN Base Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-31
Dokončeno
Caohlan Hills
One Purpose BJJ
Blake Deegan Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 04:57
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Brayden Furlong
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:14
Raiden Tsunoda One Purpose BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Harlee Chambers
Broz Martial Arts
Liam Kurt Magno Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Emily Davies
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Charlie Creenaune SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL