Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-114
Dokončeno
Mario Prado
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Thomas Ayala American Top Team - Portland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
Dokončeno
Collin English
Clark's University
Won by Walkover
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
Dokončeno
Eric Gilman
NWJJA
RYAN JOHNSON Impact Sherwood Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
Dokončeno
Kevin Maginnis
Kitsap Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-113
Dokončeno
Isaac Brickner
Danzig MMA
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
Dokončeno
Carlos Martinez
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Steven Ho Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Dokončeno
Alex Ahart
Pro Edge MMA
Kyle Thorne CTA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-118
Dokončeno
Rob Grooms
5th Element BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:07
Joseph Cox Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
Dokončeno
Garrett Patterson
Battle Ground Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Kyle Thorne CTA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
Dokončeno
Kevin Maginnis
Kitsap Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Garrett Patterson Battle Ground Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-88
Dokončeno
Collin English
Clark's University
Garrett Patterson Battle Ground Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-109
Dokončeno
Sahab Khazei
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gerardo Villalon Straight Blast Gym Portland
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-119
Dokončeno
John Frost IV
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nicholas Stephenson Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-109
Dokončeno
Rony Reyes
Mario Prado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
Dokončeno
Yuriy Artemchuk
Progressive Jiu Jitsu Vancouver WA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Joe Batista Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-104
Dokončeno
Kevin Peterson
Caio Terra Association
David Copeland 5th Element BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-110
Dokončeno
Brendon Wood
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 01:28
Pasha Rabizadeh Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-120
Dokončeno
Rob Grooms
5th Element BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joseph Cox Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-105
Dokončeno
Nick Brown
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by Walkover
Matthew Henderson Battle Ground Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-110
Dokončeno
Andrew Aimer
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 04:25
Tommy Nguyen Straight Blast Gym Portland
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-111
Dokončeno
Jonathan Ramos
Clark's University
Curtis McKibben 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-100
Dokončeno
Eric Gilman
NWJJA
RYAN JOHNSON Impact Sherwood Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-91
Dokončeno
Gabe Krupar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Newport
Won by Walkover
Gage Munoz Alive MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
Dokončeno
Grant Smith
Sunshine Athletics
Gabriel Cortez Sunshine Athletics Won by Decision - 01:45
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-123
Dokončeno
Katrina Witt
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by points - 05:00
Lelani Webb Ryan Clark University of Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-112
Dokončeno
Connor Simpson
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Thomas Ayala American Top Team - Portland Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
Dokončeno
Paul Schaffer
Danzig MMA
Daniel Damian Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-115
Dokončeno
Connor Simpson
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Rony Reyes
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-116
Dokončeno
Skyler Gillispie
Bellingham BJJ
Mario Prado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-117
Dokončeno
Rony Reyes
Thomas Ayala American Top Team - Portland Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-118
Dokončeno
Connor Simpson
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Mario Prado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Won by Walkover