Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Dokončeno
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Talon Hazelton BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Dokončeno
Emily Roeckers
10th Planet San Antonio
Calan Smith SBG TEXAS Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Calvin Waltrip
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:44
Zoe Barnhardt Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Declan Degoma
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tye Bera NBTC BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Hunter Eubank
SBG TEXAS
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Jonah Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amadeus Garcia Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-33
Dokončeno
Nicholas Hopper
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 04:51
Ricardo “Coveiro” Herrera Lara House of Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Dokončeno
Daxton Case
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Malia Martinez Half Shell BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Maxine Garrison
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Gray DeMonico Atos Austin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Kiana Riggenbach
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Nevaeha Sanchez AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Emmett Kendall
NBTC BJJ
Won by points
Hanna Wetzel SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-32
Dokončeno
Adam Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Talon Hazelton BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
James Schwartz
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Levi Carey
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Heinz SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Gavin Ognoskie
Atos Austin
William Cardinal NBTC BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Eliana Bailey Panduro
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Romeo Fernandez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Adam Herring
Half Shell BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-34
Dokončeno
Jawad Awad
REZA MONFARADI BJJ TEAM
Charles Edwards Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Dokončeno
Xavier Garza
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone Association Won by Decision - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:28
Logan Hinojosa Grappling Zone Association
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Raylan Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Carson Crisp SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Dokončeno
Lila Ruiz
Grappling Zone Association
Matthew Olguin Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Skylar Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User House of Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Amaris Rodriguez
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Perales 10th Planet San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Dokončeno
Roman Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aransa Gonzalez ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
James Schwartz
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Tye Bera NBTC BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Dokončeno
Ziva Scamardo
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christina Bass Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Crew Smith
SBG TEXAS
Won by points - 03:00
Jonah Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Dokončeno
Christian Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Declan Degoma Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
John Shauberger
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Maxine Garrison Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Dokončeno
Romeo Fernandez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:34
Leia Wahnon Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
Dokončeno
Marcus Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Calderon Grappling Zone Association