Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Hyrum Schultz
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Eleanor Middleton Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Tony Vreeland
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Silas Melear ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 01:50
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-27
Dokončeno
Joshua Roy
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Brennan Nelson Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Enoch Diaz
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Amavizca Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Dokončeno
Jayden Olmos
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Lopez Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Keagan Bond
Peak Fitness BJJ
Lonnie Riley Renzo Gracie Utah Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Matt Heilman
Caio Terra Association
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:29
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Dokončeno
Oliver Holman
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amirah Gordy Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Olivia Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Riley Ross Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Dokončeno
Maria Nalu Lemos Figueiredo
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Grant Hart Deep Half BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Mckay Elliott
Wasatch Combat Sports
Noah Bodily Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Dokončeno
Dean Vickery
Peak Fitness BJJ
Silas Melear ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Ben Moreno
Charley Ayers Peak Fitness BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Victor Castro
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Shintani Kingdom MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
Emerson Langford
The Pit SLC
Cooper Bunleang Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Oliver Holman
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amirah Gordy Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Ben Carter
Valo Kirkpatrick Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Mina Uscharawadi
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Kaylee Olson Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Joslin Smith
Jream Academy
Kaylor Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Jackson Harris
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:33
Denzel Sweat Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Mina Uscharawadi
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:48
Amanda Casas Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Ethan Kirkland
Peak Fitness BJJ
Aidan Jimenez Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
David Anderson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Declan Young KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Olivia Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Charley Ayers Peak Fitness BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Dokončeno
Daxton Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Makayla Carabes Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Ethan Kirkland
Peak Fitness BJJ
Aidan Jimenez Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Rockwell Payne
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ryleigh Ragland Komainu Yemaso BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Rees Bowles
Coco Oguey Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Trevor Keene
Team Link Utah
Won by Submission - 01:27
Frankie Voight Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Kaylor Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Jackson Harris Wasatch Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Merritt Miles
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alyson Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy