Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Dokončeno
Jack Mccaleb
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:08
Jared Lohmer Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-62
Dokončeno
Sean Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Kiana Riggenbach Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Dokončeno
Kaily Sanders
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 02:06
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lennox Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Dokončeno
Koami Attila
Fortis mma
Won by Submission - 02:15
John Whittenburg Combat Base Boerne
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Dokončeno
Max Culwell
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Jeffrey Nassif Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Dokončeno
Ella Meyer
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:52
Soizic Holloway RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Dokončeno
Hunter Weaver
Half Shell BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Madden Ruiz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Giovanni Luera
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
LOGAN Rangel A Force BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
Dokončeno
Kiana Riggenbach
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Chapman RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Dokončeno
Jocelyn Ramos
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Decision
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-67
Dokončeno
Ian Weis
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:06
Cole Bullock Combat Base Boerne
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-70
Dokončeno
Armando Ortega
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ulises Almanza Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Dokončeno
Donavan Barraza
Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio
Chadham Brooks Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Dokončeno
Jack Mccaleb
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jonathan Young RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Dokončeno
Octavio Garza
Sinister BJJ
Nathaniel Corrales Angelo MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Dokončeno
Reynald Vela
Cortinas Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Luca Holloway RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Dokončeno
Savannah Mata
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Delgado Combat Base Boerne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Dokončeno
Sammy Roque
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Hunter Weaver Half Shell BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Dokončeno
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Decision
Clayton Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Torres
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Mileena Galan Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-65
Dokončeno
Zahir Bokhari
BSouth BJJ/AKA SA
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Olivares
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Dokončeno
KALEB SMITH
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Austin Heinz 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Steven Baksic
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brad Nordquist Fat Tree Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Dokončeno
Petar Lachkov
Combat Base Boerne
Koami Attila Fortis mma Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Nico Allen
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Sarah Cruz Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Dokončeno
Trevor Mansfield
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Max Culwell Gracie Barra San Antonio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
Dokončeno
Alan Harst
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Casey Johnson Combat Base Boerne Won by Submission - 04:56
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Dokončeno
Brandan Stromer
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 01:24
Madden Ruiz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Dokončeno
Sebastian Sifonte
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Dokončeno
Cameron Medlock
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 02:50
Kelly Harper Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Dokončeno
Caleb Corrales
Angelo MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Octavio Garza Sinister BJJ