Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Charlie Boecking
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Braydon Smith Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Dokončeno
Jose Gallegos
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Colton Tucker GF Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Dokončeno
Rowan Carlson
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 03:41
Jacob Fisk RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Ignacio Velasco-Arias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kaily Sanders Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Dokončeno
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Reese Bailey RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Dokončeno
Sean Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Luke Herring Half Shell BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Liam Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Treles Contreras Combat Base Boerne
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Dokončeno
Emrick Rodriguez
Team Pedro Sauer
Marianne Vollebregt Gracie Barra Boerne Won by Submission - 01:57
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Xavier Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ian Acorn Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Joaquin De La Garza
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 03:00
Noah Leon SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Torres
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Mileena Galan Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Cora McCloughan
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Buster Haley SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Romeo Fernandez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Talon Hazelton BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Camila Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 03:51
Sophya Camacho BTT
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Dokončeno
Gavin Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Aden Rodriguez Team Pedro Sauer
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Dokončeno
Aayden Kullman
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gus Eubank SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Dokončeno
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Zachry Moore Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Bohdi Pieratt
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
JB Sanchez Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Dokončeno
Brandon Torres
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Evan Ventura A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Ignacio Velasco-Arias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Hunter Eubank SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Conner Font
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Giovanni Luera Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Dokončeno
Marianne Vollebregt
Gracie Barra Boerne
Campbell Carlson Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Braydon Smith
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
David Kinney Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Emiliano Tello
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Aiden McCloughan Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Dokončeno
Thomas Moya
Half Shell BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jack Kinstley SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Ava Mascorro
Angelo MMA
Sophia Mascorro Angelo MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Dokončeno
Everett Chapman
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Luke Herring Half Shell BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Mileena Galan
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kaily Sanders Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Clayton Warner
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Rey Ernesto Polendo A Force Eagle Pass
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Dokončeno
Rowan Carlson
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jacob Fisk RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Aurea DeChene AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Caleb Lakies
SBG TEXAS
Won by Submission - 00:33
Gage Weaver Ohana Academy (San Antonio)