Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Keatin Moreau
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Fontenot Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
James Cadenhead
Markle Gold Team
Jace Lacaille Unattached. Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Addison Bill
Invincible Academy
Ariel Calzada TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Michael Catalan
McCoy’s BJJ/MMA
Sebastian Sifonte Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Levi McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Hudson Allen BVMMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Jordan Garcia
Flow Theory Grappling
Scott Pelzel The Darkside Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Dokončeno
Owen Presson
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Morgan Begnaud Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Michael Catalan
McCoy’s BJJ/MMA
Sebastian Sifonte Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Mia Vaughan
Grapplers Lab
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ryleigh Burgess
BJJ Revolution Team
Breck Wizeman Still Waters Jiu Jitsu Alvin Texas Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ryleigh Burgess
BJJ Revolution Team
Breck Wizeman Still Waters Jiu Jitsu Alvin Texas Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Keatin Moreau
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Isabella Badillo Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Aaron Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 00:08
Olivia Martinez Renzo Gracie Houston
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Jace Lacaille
Unattached.
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Alaniz Wolf Den MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Ariel Calzada
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Nathan Wang
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:50
Husseina Sulemanji Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Hudson Allen
BVMMA
Mia Vaughan Grapplers Lab Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Jason Johnson
BJJ Revolution Team
Dominic Sasaki Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Addison Bill
Invincible Academy
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Bashar Kilani
BJJ Revolution Team
Charlize Messina ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Isabella Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:01
Alexander Fontenot Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Clif Self
Markle Gold Team
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Ariel Calzada
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Hudson Allen BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
William Moran
Flow Theory Grappling
Won by Submission - 04:09
K Rasul The Darkside
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Olivia Martinez
Renzo Gracie Houston
Nathan Wang Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Addison Bill
Invincible Academy
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Dokončeno
Morgan Begnaud
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Johnson BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Aaron Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 01:38
Husseina Sulemanji Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Hudson Allen
BVMMA
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Jace Lacaille
Unattached.
Scott Pelzel The Darkside Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Levi McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Mia Vaughan Grapplers Lab Won by Submission - 02:56