Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
Dokončeno
Andrew Smith
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Nicholas Gaylor Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Dokončeno
Jordan Comerford
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Kody Ward De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-68
Dokončeno
Andrew Bui
Tsar Fight Club
Connor Lombard Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Dokončeno
Thomas Vandyk
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jayden Moorfoot Control bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Dokončeno
Jeremy Gebrael
Nexus Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Danny Stuart-cummins Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-67
Dokončeno
James Carlson
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Joy Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Dokončeno
Jeshua Seet
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Won by points
Patrick Xuereb Nexus Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Dokončeno
Liam Jackson
DKMMA
Jared Clarke Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Adam Hatchard
Australian Elite Team
Luke Molesworth Cia Paulista Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Dokončeno
Jake Hicks
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Guy Erskine INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Dokončeno
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:16
Tom Connellan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
Won by Walkover
Brad Richardson PMA Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Dokončeno
Riley Love
Pro-Fitness MMA
Josh Pool Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Dokončeno
Sean Mai
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Mackenzie Buchanan DC AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Dokončeno
Nathan Barnes
Peninsula MMA
Won by Submission - 02:35
Dean Kotsinadelis John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Dokončeno
Jamie Lim
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Bailey Jackson Adept MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Patch Garnaut
Absolute MMA
Danny Stuart-cummins Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Dokončeno
Blake Parkinson
Border Grappling Club
Sushen Porter Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Patch Garnaut
Absolute MMA
Ari Pianta Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Dokončeno
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Claas Kintzel Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Patch Garnaut
Absolute MMA
Jeremy Gebrael Nexus Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-62
Dokončeno
Noel Morales
Absolute MMA
Ben Caruso Vanguard BJJ Won by Submission - 04:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Dokončeno
Hu-wen Chew
DKMMA
Jack Patterson Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
11-75
Dokončeno
Jacinta Garcia
Australian Elite Team
Adelle Casey CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Dokončeno
Luke Molesworth
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Raoul Lobo Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Dokončeno
Daniel Willis
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Edward Bowyer DKMMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Dokončeno
Tycen Macumber
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Gebrael Nexus Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Dokončeno
Tom Connellan
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Nathan Barnes Peninsula MMA Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Dokončeno
Nicolas Dzierbicki
XFC - Australian Top Team
Liam Heaver DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
11-76
Dokončeno
Jacinta Garcia
Australian Elite Team
Adelle Casey CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Dokončeno
Adam Bell
Trilemma Grappling
David Trutoiu Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone Won by Submission - 03:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
Dokončeno
Ben Smith
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Thanh Tan Luong Immersion MMA