Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Dokončeno
Mo Coles
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
BADER AL-KUZAI CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Katarina Kovanova
Bjj Slovakia
Won by Submission - 04:21
Hayley Valentine BST Academy
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Kristina Zadunaiskaja
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission
Caroline Plumley Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Raphael Herouart
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rajdave Singh Stronger BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Saltsidis Dimitrios
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Alioune Mbow ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
JACK ROLLINGS
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Liam Daniels London Grapple
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Igor Lewandowski
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by points - 05:00
Shamim Ahmed SJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Dokončeno
Oliver Bryce
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nalia Ojo New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Roshan Mall
Filipe Matos BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Adrian Perez Barreto ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Hussain Alfaraj
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Ibraaheem Miah Won by Submission - 02:52
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Lucian Ciuca
Filipe Matos BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Green GRACIE BARRA CHANNEL ISLANDS
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Dokončeno
Harry Morgan
Stronger BJJ
Ilyas Chaudhery ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 00:44
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Dionis Jorovlea
London Grapple
Keiren Rodwell Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Raon Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Isabel Bryce Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:17
ISAIAH Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Hamish Makepeace
JP ATTLEE London Grapple Won by Submission - 03:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Massimo Au-yeung
Aeon Bjj
Ryan Christian Tanase New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Lexie Arnold
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:15
Clara De Jesus De Abreu Novais Team Carvalho London
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Dokončeno
Gallian Ndume
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:56
Mason Goddard VN Team
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Christopher Rickard
EQUILIBRIUMBJJ
Marc Handley Roger Gracie Enfield Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Dokončeno
Freya-Rose Davis
MMA LDN
Won by Submission - 01:15
Benjamin Alves Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Dokončeno
Oliver Bryce
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Janaid Johnson-Terreolonge
MMA LDN
Lilah Adams CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Stanley Salter
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Leo England ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Alex Lee
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Davis Asare Oxy Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Taran Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:45
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
JACK ROLLINGS
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Ibraaheem Miah Won by Submission - 03:46
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Rajdave Singh
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Green GRACIE BARRA CHANNEL ISLANDS
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Kristina Zadunaiskaja
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Decision - 05:00
Moti Takwoingi Nexus BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Dokončeno
Harry Morgan
Stronger BJJ
Ilyas Chaudhery ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Stanley Salter
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Leo England ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:37
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
8-2
Dokončeno
BADER AL-KUZAI
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 03:56
Dawid MARKIEWICZ RGA Bucks