Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-38
Dokončeno
Takehito Ikezaki
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Morrison RISING SUN BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-46
Dokončeno
Deanna Deyhim
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stephanie Laurent RISING SUN BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-41
Dokončeno
John Leiby Jr
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Kyle Maryland RABJJ Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-39
Dokončeno
Ryan Jeong
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
Gerry Masana Strategic Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Dokončeno
Sophia Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Match was declared a draw
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Match was declared a draw
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
11-38
Dokončeno
Hector Iglesias
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:36
Francis Dimayuga Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-46
Dokončeno
Andy Lopez
Rockland Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Ángel Rivera Masterskya
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Seth Ilaoa
Nomad BJJ
Thomas Doyle The Ronin Ludus Won by Submission - 04:16
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Dokončeno
Dylan Irving
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Fischer Una BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-40
Dokončeno
Matthew Madonna
Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Balio CTA NYC
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Nelson Grajales
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Carter ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-47
Dokončeno
Sherri Toebe
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriela Marques RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Dokončeno
Charles Abagi
RENZO GRACIE JERSEY CITY
Corey Butts Crows Nest MMA Won by Submission - 03:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-42
Dokončeno
Nick Loggi
Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA
Won by Submission - 01:17
David Charnitsky Silver Fox BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
7-35
Dokončeno
Marissa Pacelli
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Sofia Salgado RISING SUN BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
12-43
Dokončeno
Andrew Bannout
RISING SUN BJJ
Owyn Blanco RISING SUN BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Michael Baidoo
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Zachary Captain Sunny pirates
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Paul Johanson
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Ian MacPherson Una BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
12-44
Dokončeno
Christalo Castro
RISING SUN BJJ
Bennett Geller Clockwork Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:39
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
James Nottingham
Yuri Urrutia Maximum Athletics Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
John Givens
The Lab Easton
Sebastian Restrepo AMA Fight Club Won by Submission - 04:30
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
11-40
Dokončeno
Hector Iglesias
Hoboken Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Baidoo Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-40
Dokončeno
Leandro Bergamasco
Sheridan BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Takehito Ikezaki Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Dokončeno
Matthew Bettin
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Pereira Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-48
Dokončeno
Daniela Acosta
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Stephanie Laurent RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Dokončeno
Jeanette Hong
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
Sandra Chheng Quintella MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-41
Dokončeno
Gerry Masana
Strategic Academy
Ian MacPherson Una BJJ Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Dokončeno
Christian Garcia
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Decision - 05:00
Corey Butts Crows Nest MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Charles Abagi
RENZO GRACIE JERSEY CITY
Kevin Pereira Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-36
Dokončeno
Luis Carter
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Seth Ilaoa Nomad BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Gabriela Marques
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Walkover
Anne-Maria Salmela Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Stephanie Laurent
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Walkover
Anne-Maria Salmela Alliance Marcelo Garcia