Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-112
Dokončeno
Rebecca McGee
Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
Laura Mangov Won by Submission - 04:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-112
Dokončeno
Noah Tibbott
WildStyle Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Cooley Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-122
Dokončeno
Jessy Ang
Mat Chess MMA
Josh Latimer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Mukilteo Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-118
Dokončeno
Ernest Vohnoutka
Compass Jiu Jitsu
Mateo Wegzyn GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-118
Dokončeno
Luis De La Torre
10th Planet Seattle
Won by Submission - 02:12
Harold Shi 10th Planet Oakland
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-123
Dokončeno
James Jensen
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Won by Submission - 00:29
Gary Narwal Gracie Barra Tacoma
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-115
Dokončeno
Shelby Clem
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Hanson Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-119
Dokončeno
Joel Jordan
Genesis
Mike Knight Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-124
Dokončeno
Ernest Vohnoutka
Compass Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Zeb Whitehead Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-117
Dokončeno
Parker James
Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Russell Irby Compass Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-114
Dokončeno
CHRIS MASHBURN
Electric North Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
William Traeger Gracie Barra Bothell
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-113
Dokončeno
Julian Fifield
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brent Reid
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-120
Dokončeno
Mateo Wegzyn
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
James Jensen Ivan Salaverry MMA Won by Submission - 02:39
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-118
Dokončeno
Kylie Mergner
10th Planet Portland
Won by Submission - 02:36
Danielle Hanson Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-120
Dokončeno
Mac Hooper
Northwest Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:14
J Jesus Saltos Northshore MMA / Badger BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-115
Dokončeno
Ben Cooley
Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Fernando Abello Renzo Gracie Seattle Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-123
Dokončeno
Jessy Ang
Mat Chess MMA
Austin Carrillo Renzo Gracie Seattle Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-120
Dokončeno
Harold Shi
10th Planet Oakland
Won by points - 05:00
Kaiden Grant Charlie’s Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-121
Dokončeno
Jimmy Young
Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
Mike Knight Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-125
Dokončeno
Gary Narwal
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Mateo Wegzyn GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-119
Dokončeno
Luis Garcia-Valdez
CIA PAULISTA USA
Won by points - 05:00
Jerald Palmer Charlie’s Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-115
Dokončeno
Ellis Atkinson
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Stephen Grimes CIA PAULISTA USA Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-121
Dokončeno
Mac Hooper
Northwest Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Wyman Livewire MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-122
Dokončeno
Pavel Bredikhin
Charlie’s Combat Club
Won by Submission - 04:08
Kaiden Grant Charlie’s Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-116
Dokončeno
Isaiah Wilson
Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Brent Reid
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-124
Dokončeno
Austin Carrillo
Renzo Gracie Seattle
Won by Submission - 01:55
Josh Latimer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Mukilteo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-125
Dokončeno
Tyler Wyman
Livewire MMA
J Jesus Saltos Northshore MMA / Badger BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-124
Dokončeno
Mike Knight
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Pavel Bredikhin Charlie’s Combat Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-116
Dokončeno
Ellis Atkinson
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Stephen Grimes CIA PAULISTA USA Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-120
Dokončeno
Luis Garcia-Valdez
CIA PAULISTA USA
Alexander Lozano Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-119
Dokončeno
Julian Fifield
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Camron Whitehead Shaolin Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-123
Dokončeno
Luis De La Torre
10th Planet Seattle
Won by Walkover
Harold Shi 10th Planet Oakland