Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
William Tran
Case Western Reserve University Judo Club
Jason Olree Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 04:13
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Mike Jasso
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by points - 05:00
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Avery Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Ryland Calton RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Michael Karis
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:54
Vincent Varga Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Dokončeno
Owen Congdon
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Silva Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Oliver Pedone
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Charli Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Kaitlin Burns
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Henry Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Romeo Roman
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leonidas Fonseca RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Cameron Vince
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Won by Submission - 00:16
Nathan Ergonenc Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Dokončeno
Savannah Meyers
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Leah Varga Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Dokončeno
Konstantin Wadowick
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Gonzalez Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Bobby Calton
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Ella Ruffner Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by Submission - 01:13
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Alvin Hemmingsen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Piatt Team Chitwood
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Kyle Odom
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Gavin Hutchinson The Mat Factory Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Avery Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Ryland Calton RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Ophelia Meo
ONE Academy
Noah Miller Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Dariauna Smith
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Jay Gordon Ketterman RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Oliver Pedone
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Charli Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Cameron Vince
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Nathan Ergonenc Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Romeo Roman
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Leonidas Fonseca RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sibel Yuce
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Cailee Mesler RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jessica Henry
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Summer Hannah UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Dokončeno
Vincent Varga
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bobby Calton RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Mike Jasso
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Matt Comer Jits56 Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Wyatt Routson
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Joshua Krizan Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Ethan Congdon
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adam Chahine UFC Gym Middleburg Hts Won by Submission - 00:50
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Sibel Yuce
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Gregoire Club MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Kobe Pratt
Team Zenith
Won by Submission - 03:13
Troy Dodson Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Konstantin Wadowick
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Jacob Silva Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Sammy Nasrallah
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 03:50
Shawn Cronmiller Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Niko Kokkas
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Won by Submission - 02:48
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Savannah Meyers
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Adam Chahine UFC Gym Middleburg Hts