Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Dokončeno
Alexander Beliauskas
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by Submission - 00:29
Darren Pituscan Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Daniel Somers
Summit Judo/Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Jennings BJJ Cork Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Dokončeno
Zayn White
SBG Charlestown
Cian Brady Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
Dokončeno
Leon Gallagher
SBG Charlestown
Won by points - 04:00
Max Tynan SBG Naas
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-29
Dokončeno
Francis O'Kelly
Royal Grappling Academy
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Regan O Brien Bellamy
Combat Base Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:17
Calum James White Compound Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13-30
Dokončeno
Erin McGee
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Saoirse ONeill East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Matheus Pereira
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jakub Zmilowski Primal BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Darren Pituscan
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by Walkover
Logan Wade Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Dokončeno
Ali Syron
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:17
Niamh Rodgers Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Denis Maher Kavanagh
Summit Judo/Jiu-Jitsu
Jay Trieu Checkmat Waterford Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Dokončeno
Alexander Beliauskas
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Einoras Levsinas Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Kamran Sajid
SBG Charlestown
Danny Gargan Team Ryano Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
NATHON KIBARTAS
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Diana Butuman D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Dokončeno
Daniil Kolesnikov
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Shane Carmody Studio Galera Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Dokončeno
Alexandru Soimu
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:39
Conor Owens Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Adrian Dziedziela
Kilcock Warriors Team
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Dunseath Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Layla Wall
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Richard Barkov Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Sean Doyle
Grappling University - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Fionn O Doherty Ganbaru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Adam Richardson
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Shane Hannick Relentless Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Dokončeno
Aleksejs Mihailovs
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Rubén Dica D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
Dokončeno
Mason Molyneux
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ostap Dziumenko Primal BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
Kacper Fijolek
Team Ryano
Turlough Sheehan East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Dokončeno
Erin Daly
Rush BJJ / Martial Arts
Lena Luc Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Louie Carroll
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Nikita Kazakov Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13-31
Dokončeno
Alexandra Boyle
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Debora Malandrin VIEIRA Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Dokončeno
Kyle O’Reilly
Team Ryano
Ethan Serpytis Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Molly Syron
Relentless Martial Arts
CALLUM MCMENAMIN Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Dokončeno
Joshua Roche
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Lucas Chang JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Dokončeno
Conor Owens
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Aleksejs Mihailovs Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Dokončeno
NATHON KIBARTAS
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Diana Butuman D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Brandon Bowes
Checkmat Waterford
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jay Trieu Checkmat Waterford