Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Ryu Patterson
RuffHouse Columbus
Ivan Crowell Sixpoint jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Kaden Whitt
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
JETT SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Dokončeno
Archer Polley
MAT LAB BJJ
Leila Schafer 10th Planet - Newark Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Dokončeno
Corbyn Parish
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Juvenson Callahan ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Max Jenkins
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Charli Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Sydney Hoskins
Hoover Combat Athletics
Tiffany Gonska Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Dokončeno
Finlay Brann
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Katelyn Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Julianna Hintz Sixpoint jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Valentino Landaeta
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Allison Doss Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Paxton Whitt
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Gideon Mills ONE Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Miles Conway
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 00:26
JETT SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Xavier Son
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:27
Anthony Ayers ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Caden Blake
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Max Son Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Miguel Ordonez
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kaden Whitt Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Kynzlee Burba
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dillon Haseleu ONE Academy Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Juvenson Callahan
ONE Academy
Ronan Lehotay Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Rivera Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
JETT SHARP
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Miguel Ordonez Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Duncan Zehr
10th Planet - Newark
Leila Schafer 10th Planet - Newark Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Tiffany Gonska
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Valentino Landaeta Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Max Son
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 04:00
Zayne Knight Gracie Allegiance Ohio
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Miles Conway
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kaden Whitt Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Jude Persin
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Anthony Ayers ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Corbyn Parish
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ronan Lehotay Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Archer Polley
MAT LAB BJJ
Finlay Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
Allison Doss
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Kynzlee Burba Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Leila Schafer
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 00:45
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Tyler Lichter
Gracie Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:34
Liam Stein Jits56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Brendan Lulow
Gracie Ohio
Derek Harlock Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Finlay Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:34