Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-82
Dokončeno
Theo Sharp
Alpha MMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Sam Coleman Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Dokončeno
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Tarkyn Loloselo Inner westside grappling club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Aaryan Tiwari
UFC GYM SYDNEY
Said Ferman Jafari FAIRFIELD MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Matt Faataui SJJA Crows Nest Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Luke Mercieca
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Walkover
Aaryan Tiwari UFC GYM SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Aaryan Tiwari
UFC GYM SYDNEY
Leonardo V Calica Kick Punch Submit Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
77
Dokončeno
Aaron Roworth
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Arshiya Bakhshivash Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 00:42
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Dokončeno
Isabell Joummaa
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Jana Maroungas Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 03:29
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jonny Lewis
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
Dokončeno
Leonardo V Calica
Kick Punch Submit
Vincent Dinh Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Dokončeno
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Khoi Jenkins Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
WyJoon Ng
Training Grounds
Won by Walkover
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
Dokončeno
Alexander Lopes
Kick Punch Submit
Won by Submission
Lucas Hernandez Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
81
Dokončeno
Matt Faataui
SJJA Crows Nest
Won by Submission
Alex Rymill Kick Punch Submit
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
Dokončeno
Dellwen Tan
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Hong Jin Tan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-77
Dokončeno
Steven Latham
Integrated Combat Centre
Marc Dorfling Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 02:34
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sayed Jaafari
FAIRFIELD MMA
Won by Walkover
James Nguyen FAIRFIELD MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
Dokončeno
Fred Masharqa
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by Submission - 04:12
Adem Gurler Gracie humaita bankstown
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
Dokončeno
James Nguyen
FAIRFIELD MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kim Seng Thai SJJA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
Dokončeno
Ken Nguyen
Won by Submission - 01:45
Hassan Taleb Super Duper Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
Dokončeno
Liliane Tan
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Tahlia Engelbrecht The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-87
Dokončeno
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 02:14
Emmett Titley Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Dokončeno
Jude Kean
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 01:59
Aiden Lambert Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-78
Dokončeno
Setha Sorn
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by points - 05:00
Kenny Cho A's Dojo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Aaron Roworth
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mohamed El-Hassan Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Dokončeno
Lachlan Gerrie
Sydney West Martial Arts
Mohamed Deif Grappling Education Won by Submission - 03:39
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
79
Dokončeno
Arshiya Bakhshivash
Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Faataui SJJA Crows Nest
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Dokončeno
John Ghader
Grappling Education
Harry Aubrey Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
Dokončeno
Elias Swaiy
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Hasan Qasim Flux Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
Dokončeno
Sam Coleman
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Reda Khafaji The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
Dokončeno
Gem Aydoner
FAIRFIELD MMA
Liam Power IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by points - 05:00