Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Milena Golovina
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by Submission - 01:51
Miriam Rosenshein Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
NICHOLAS SHEARON
The Kompound
Won by points - 05:00
Isaac Balajadia Figo/Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Guam
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Dokončeno
Joshua Scott
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tanner Queen Gracie Barra Parker
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Dokončeno
Mathew Goodman
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:27
Brynner Berg Mercs Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Dokončeno
Vivian Lundquist
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Wannemuehler Easton Training Center - Longmont
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Dokončeno
Horan Jang
PRIME BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Boston Dwyer Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Dokončeno
Lucas Colvin
Gracie Barra Centennial
Ryan Ziedins Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Dokončeno
Mackenzie Johnson
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Cardenas Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Brooklynn Pippins
Rad Muay Thai
Won by Submission - 01:09
Harley Kuepper Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Dokončeno
Declan Collins
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Savanna Hager PRIME BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Dokončeno
Delaney Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Boreum Jang PRIME BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Sofia Bujanda
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn Soehner Zingano Brighton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Bryson Ricketson
The Sanctuary
Tayva Juhlin Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Dokončeno
Holden Ralph
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Camden McCarver Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Carsten Baca
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 00:13
Sebastian Sifonte Katharo Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Dokončeno
Andrew Lowry
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Luca Man Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
DANIEL MUNOZ
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by Submission - 02:51
Joshua Trueblood Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Maggie Smith
Busy BJJ
Samaya Carreon Gracie Barra Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Dokončeno
Jonah Montgomery
Rio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CO
Ezekial Terry Easton Training Center - Longmont Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Jaycee Harrington
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Ryan Ziedins Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
Nathan Johnson
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Terrell McRorie The Sanctuary Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Simon Ji
High Altitude Martial Arts
Savanna Hager PRIME BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Garrett Ottonello
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by points - 04:00
Nico Hnath Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Sean Graham
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Jaxon Garcia-Olp Katharo Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Dokončeno
Gavin Herndon
The Sanctuary
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Zamora Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Dokončeno
Rylan Shelly
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:38
Cy Harrington Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Dokončeno
Boston Dwyer
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Pritt Easton Training Center - Longmont Won by Submission - 00:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Tayva Juhlin
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by points - 03:00
Carsten Baca The Sanctuary
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Gunnison Corrick
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Brody Giang Portela BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Blane Sibille III
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kaedyn Reyes Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Elton Zamora
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:39
Scott Woodman Portela BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Dokončeno
Gwyneth Hayes
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Scarlett Frost Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by Submission - 02:25