Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Dokončeno
Gerson Colorado
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Liam NOBLE Puente Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Dokončeno
Drew Teague
Team Luiz Filho
Monte Kelly Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Dokončeno
Gerald Lewis
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
David Kubacki Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Dokončeno
Quintin Lopez
Temple MMA Reapers
Sequoya Elder Hybrid Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Dokončeno
Brock Weersing
Academy 231
Thomas Leedy Temple MMA Reapers Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Dokončeno
Nicholas Hippensteel
Lightning Kicks
Andy Dauser Triumph BJJ Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Dokončeno
Nathan Wilson
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Stephen Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Dokončeno
Zach Powers
RoninjitsuMI
Alex Garcia Combat Base Flint Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Dokončeno
Logan Anderson
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Queen Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Dokončeno
Noah Doyle
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Deven Palm Hybrid Combat Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Shawn Martin
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Milanowski Triumph - Grand Rapids
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Dokončeno
Pete Gosko
10th Planet Livonia
Clifford Ranger Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Dokončeno
Damian Flannel
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:58
Rob Gulliver Triumph Gym/SAS team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Dokončeno
Stephen Hoffman
517 Legacy Jiujitsu
Jacob Adams Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Dokončeno
Chris Carpentier
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Matthew Heglar Guardian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Dokončeno
Josh Libolt
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:50
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Dokončeno
Ben Jordan
Shemwell's Academy of Martial Arts
Andy Dauser Triumph BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Dokončeno
Grant Huber
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Marsh Kraken Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Dokončeno
Zach Powers
RoninjitsuMI
Corey Bartlett Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Dokončeno
Liam NOBLE
Puente Jiu jitsu
Tylor Nelson Triumph - Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 04:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Dokončeno
Joey Scanlin
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:32
Alex Mileskiewicz Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Dokončeno
Noah Minghine
Pure Combat&Conditioning
Won by Submission - 00:28
Drew Teague Team Luiz Filho
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Dokončeno
Shawn Martin
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Submission - 04:03
Rob Gulliver Triumph Gym/SAS team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Dokončeno
Thomas Butler
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Powers RoninjitsuMI
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
Dokončeno
Isaiah Lubbers
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:27
Monte Kelly Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Dokončeno
Edwin Kok
Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Henry Zachary Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Edwin Kok
Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Henry Zachary Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Dokončeno
Kofi Gustafson
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Noah Doyle Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Dokončeno
Clifford Ranger
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Tylor Nelson Triumph - Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Dokončeno
Kelan Knoll
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:40
Jamie Vasquez Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Dokončeno
Sage Gonzales
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Drew Teague Team Luiz Filho
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Dokončeno
Jason Milanowski
Triumph - Grand Rapids
Damian Flannel Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:27