Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Valerie Rothschild
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lilyanne Allen Stoughton BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Aaron Bartnick
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Dokončeno
Naela Bautista
Carlson Gracie Team
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Dokončeno
William Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joey Lavelle Choka U Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Summer Crawley
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Everett Varani Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Dokončeno
Gabe Marella
Core Combat Sports
William Mager Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Kelan Ireland
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jacob Oriza Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ronin Lambert
Double Five Chicago
Emmett Riportella Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover - 02:02
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Dokončeno
Willa Schroeder
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Alonzo Camarena Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Hudson Conwell
Carlson Gracie Team
Iliyan Hoskins Judo Ju-jitsu Madison Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Dokončeno
Sy Munoz
Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Leah Swancutt 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Maxton Irish
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kailyn Burch Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Dokončeno
Spencer Warren
Blaso Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:56
Colton Johnson 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Dokončeno
Lucas Thornton
Combat Sports Academy of Eau Claire
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Ceman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Peter Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Decision
Eli Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Ryder Betcher
Choka U Gym
Caden St Angelo Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Eliana Betz
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Wyatt Smith Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
Nash Schmitz
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jomar Maldonado Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Augie Jessie
Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Christopher Lutz Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Dokončeno
Samir Rubbani
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Holderman Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Dokončeno
Connor Crise
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Lilyanne Allen Stoughton BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
TREVOR HALL
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Wiggs Areté Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Dokončeno
Nolan Thao
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Tikhon Naumov Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Dokončeno
Aaron Bartnick
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 00:18
Abigail Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Miles Conway
Gracie Ohio
Delia Tyler Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Dokončeno
Emmett Riportella
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kellen Saunders Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Dokončeno
Eliana Betz
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Mason Dougherty
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jackson LaValley Areté Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Ethan Villarreal
Choka U Gym
Logan Crise Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Dokončeno
Juliette Castronovo
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Audric Pedretti Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Dokončeno
Dalton St Angelo
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:17
Gabe Marella Core Combat Sports
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Dokončeno
Steven Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Lavelle Choka U Gym