Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Dokončeno
Xavier Crespo
Roufusport
Marcelo Garcia Ferro Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Emilee Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tristan Durham Academy of Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Dokončeno
Atlas Mante
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 00:40
Henry McInerney Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Dokončeno
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Won by points - 03:00
Adler Richards Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Veronica Louzon Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Dokončeno
Alexandros Tserkezis
Veneration BJJ
Anastasia Katherine Randorff Serafin BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Leila Boers
Arctic Training Center
Won by Decision - 03:00
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Dokončeno
Zoe Bethel
Gracie Barra Madison
Won by points - 03:00
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Kaitlyn Sigman
Veneration BJJ
Blake Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Dokončeno
Ahmed Dara
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Conner Engelbrecht Ohana Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
Klara Valdez
N/A
Michael Diprizio RMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Dokončeno
Nikolai Guzman
Vuk BJJ
Dominic Flores Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Anisa Correa-Navarro P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Dokončeno
Jakari Coleman
Academy of Self Defense
Christian Hearon Academy of Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Dokončeno
Hamza Jubeh
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Etana Shapiro Evolution Athletix
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Dokončeno
DeAgo Ellis
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Dokončeno
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop
Won by Submission - 01:31
Evalyn Idzik P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Dokončeno
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gwen Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Dokončeno
Logan Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Rey Mitchell
Academy of Self Defense
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kane Foley Aries Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Dokončeno
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Dominic Flores Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Sam Del Rio
Gracie Barra - Bloomington
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Emilee Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brynlee Marquard Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Dokončeno
Jed Wilson
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandros Tserkezis Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Dokončeno
Jake Inboriboon
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Charli Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Liam Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Dokončeno
Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Serafin BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Mitchell Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Amelia Mitchell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:20
Nhi Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Dokončeno
Adler Richards
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:16
Nikolai Guzman Vuk BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Michael Diprizio
RMMA
Veronica Louzon Academy of Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Dokončeno
Jesse Shepherd
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Hobday P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
Dokončeno
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Tuyet Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy