Medaillen insgesamt
165 Gold
161 Silber
117 Bronze
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Isabel Sofronieva
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Jair Tomasoa
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
India Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
alahmadaiman9@gmail.com Al ahmad
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Byran N H
10th planet JJ Amsterdam
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
4
Tristan Brenters
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
5
Eyüp Kartal
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
6
Mohammed-Yassine Boudra
Bjj Delft
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
4
Unknown user
Csa helmond
5
Stijn Schlundt bodien
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
4
Bas van Staden
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Boaz Van der bom
COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Cédric Vanwelden
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
5
Emmanuel Anthony
INFINI JIU JITSU
6
Robert Pustea
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Maximilian Reiff
Cage MMA Cologne
5
Tuan-Khoa Vu
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
6
Hoa Choi
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
7
Michel Ndomo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
8
Levi Groothuis
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
9
Mehdi Ozkaya
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
10
Marvin Kiefer
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
11
Yoël De Windt
Ground Fighting Academy
12
Thibaut Blommaert
Stark Gent BJJ
– Checkmat
13
Lars Veltman
Bjj Delft
14
Melvin Burger
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
14
Dharwin Singh
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Singapore Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Mats Müller
Checkmat Neuwied
9
Tommie van Dongen
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
sheraino servania
COMBAT BROTHERS
10
Daniel Jong
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
10
Micha Goelz
INFINI JIU JITSU
11
Baisangur Gandalojev
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
11
Felix van Woensel Kooy
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
12
Shawn Bhagwandin
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
12
Hobel Gultekin
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
13
Odin Wouters
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
13
Antoine LALOUE
INFINI JIU JITSU
14
Jeshaja Hazewindus
Amsterdam BJJ
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
14
Tim Hoogkamp
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
15
Said Grita
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
15
Daan Verhoeven
Bjj Delft
16
Allan Servage
Team DFC
16
Kent Sasagawa
N/A - no affiliation
16
Aharon Antonian
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
17
Ayman Dahmaoui
INFINI JIU JITSU
18
Sven Koßmann
Horangi Jiu Jitsu
18
Phillipp Hanisch
Akademie Erfurt
19
Connor Blackmore
Bushido BJJ
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
19
Sander Bar
Ground Fighting Academy
20
Dylan Voros
Bjj Delft
20
Friso Dekker
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
20
Gwen Hanekamp
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
21
Rustem Ari
INFINI JIU JITSU
22
Moncef Amri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Maxx Bruin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
11
francesco bortolotti
COMBAT BROTHERS
12
Bart Persoon
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
13
Maurice van der Molen
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
16
Tolga Öztürk
Defend Gym
17
Daniel Schander
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
Dion Hayter
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
19
Hugo Grootveld
TEAM AGUA
20
Rik van Geffen
COMBAT BROTHERS
21
jamie baas
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
21
Vincent Hartong
TEAM AGUA
22
Emiel Mariën
Stark Gent BJJ
– Checkmat
22
Kaeson Newsome
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
23
Mark Tensen
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
23
Bac Tran
USC Amsterdam
23
Thomas Van Calenbergh
Quicksand BJJ
23
Bram Dijkman
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
23
Nassim Hamza
INFINI JIU JITSU
24
Vince Kelders
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
25
Sofiane El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
26
Joeri Rozendaal
Team Leijdekker
27
Michiel Soons
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
27
Deniz Kandil
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
28
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
28
Máté István Réthy
USC Amsterdam
29
Ibragim Kushtonoshvili
Ground Fighting Academy
29
Tim Ohliger
PSV/BJJ Aachen
30
Ruben Gerhardus
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
31
Phillip Ryan
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
32
Leon Datema
BAP/CTBJJ
33
Jari Sijmonsbergen
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
34
Benedikt Greil
Top Brother Europe
35
Joel Lindemann
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
35
Tyrell Ilaria
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jordi Houter
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Yassine El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
5
Max Lessing
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
6
Andrés Conesa
Combat Club Bonn
6
Chris Monfils
Ground Fighting Academy
7
Yassine Ben haddou
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
7
Joeri Timmermans
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
8
Selcuk Sabirli
Bjj Delft
8
Sviatoslav Slesarenko
Hulk Crew BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Emir Can
Iron Grips BJJ
– Team Kaishin
9
Ime Witte
Team UCT
10
Jan Alexander
Vestside Warriors
10
callum Stephen
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
11
Mohamedd Maouane
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
11
Daniel Poort
Brotherhood Haarlem
12
Viktor Kos
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
12
Saifeddin Shehadeh
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
13
Pieter Soudant
COMBAT BROTHERS
13
Jivitesh Chadha
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
13
Ramiro Ramirez
Ramstein Bjj Club
13
Youri HS
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
14
Bram Van Houten
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
15
Yusufhan Balci
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
16
Tjardo Eilers
Ground Fighting Academy
16
Abdelhakim Hsaini
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
17
Antoni Chen
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
17
Unknown user
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
18
Issa Mourad
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
18
Conor Fagan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
18
Fabian Meeßen
Cage MMA Cologne
18
DANISH .
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
19
Paul Koole
USC Amsterdam
19
Paul Grabowski
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
19
Eric Vater
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Malva Ahmed
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
5
William Jamie van Eesteren
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
6
Artjom Choekasjan
BAP/CTBJJ
7
Max Teeuwen
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
8
Nazim Aslanoglu
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
9
catalin veverita
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
10
Maximilian Engels
Horangi Jiu Jitsu
11
Piotr Orzechowski
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
12
Stijn van der Veen
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
13
Dennis de Vos
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
14
Lazar Calin
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
15
Boris Kruljevic
Bjj Delft
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Casey Kuilman
Maeda BJJ Leusden
– SATSANG
5
Nicolas Augst
INFINI JIU JITSU
6
Luis Da marta
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
7
Marof Maruf
Bjj Delft
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Leslie Vandermeulen
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
5
Wouter Tielemans
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
6
Lorenzo Achenza
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Michael Bastiaens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Michal Golatka
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
5
Niels Wadners
Maeda BJJ Leusden
– SATSANG
6
Thijs Wattimena
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
7
Issa Salva Auge
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
8
Bekir Kurkcu
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Baris Arabaci
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Gerrit Blom
Tatsujin
6
Andy Ersöz-Sewgobind
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Normen Sam-Sin
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
8
Mehmet Kurkcu
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
9
Henk Jan Ningbers
BAP/CTBJJ
10
Gregory Deliancourt
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
10
Jaime Cordero
Elev8 Gym Bremen
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Sameer Rodrigues
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Jonathan Daniels
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Dino Houtveen
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
5
Alyamin Okhirov
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
6
Lucas dos Santos Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
7
Amin Azhar
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
8
Bram van Bakel
Team UCT
9
David Groothuis
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
10
Abtin Hashemi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
11
Richard Schneider
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Tommy Andriamanarivo
NSM TEAM
6
Arvid Rundh
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
7
Edgar Schachow
Vestside Warriors
8
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
9
Jean carlo Sanchez ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
10
Othmane Benhayoun
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
11
Felix Fötzsch
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
12
Adam Malans
No Association/No Team
13
Sohail Farhangi
Gracie Barra Poznan
14
Louis Hanson
Renshu Fights
15
Stephan de Kleine
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
16
Ibrahim Jusupov
Elev8 Gym Bremen
16
Lukas Meese
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
16
Tony Themen
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
16
Rico Albers
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
16
Maika Sylva
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
5
Justin van der Valk
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
6
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
7
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
8
Omar Badr
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
9
Bart van Hattum
United fighters
10
Alexandre Da Costa Sanches
INFINI JIU JITSU
11
Kevin de Herdt
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
– Brasa
12
Dusan Savic
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
13
Daniel Groll
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
14
Jurriën van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Edgar de Haan
Dream Art Valencia
– Gracie Barra
5
Frank Pieters
Bjj Delft
6
Thomas Lavertu
7
Piotr Hajduk
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Sacha Scheffer
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Jürgen Lischka
Cage MMA Cologne
6
Carsten Korff
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
4
Benedikt Methling
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Thomas Grewenig
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Prem Rajaram
Team UCT
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Timpe Tuyt
Dodo Team
5
Michel de Baare
Quicksand BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jay Blomme
Quicksand BJJ
5
Felix Kohrs
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Derek Lingmont
Dodo Team
5
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Dieter Vanden Heede
Stark Gent BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Мансур Sangariev
Hulk Crew BJJ
– Checkmat
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Abdullah Ozer
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Sander Tump
Tatsujin
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Glenn Sidi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Dennis Baks
COMBAT BROTHERS
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Carl-Philip Kleine
Delariva Germany
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Vincent Blom
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
4
Tamarah Swensen
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
5
Ming-Jan Tang
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
6
Demi Vorenholt
Ground Fighting Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Julia Beumer
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Julia Fahrenkamp
Cage MMA Cologne
6
Nabila Khbaizi
INFINI JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Lisanne Peeters
Team Leijdekker
5
Chanel Mc Cormick
Carlson Gracie Zurich
6
Marie Salditt
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
7
Jacquelien Heerema
BAP/CTBJJ
8
Elianne Dolstra
BAP/CTBJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Sarah Gobel
Fight Ready Martial Arts
5
Anouk Heerema
BAP/CTBJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Tho (Faqar) El fikar (mohammed)
Bataille Gym
5
Mohammad Hossain
Gracie Amsterdam
6
Onur Yildiz
Tatsujin
7
Emmanuel Anthony
INFINI JIU JITSU
8
Serhii Derkach
Zerofifty_sport&fights
9
Rico Silva
Cage MMA Cologne
10
nico gomez
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
11
Pyae Phyo Hein
Chimp Gym
12
Oskar Stalpers
Jiu Jitsu Factory
13
Cédric Vanwelden
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
14
Narek Ovchyan
Kampfsportfabrik
15
Vincent de Roode
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
16
Harash Faqiri
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
17
IJsbrand de Vries
Team UCT
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Maximilian Reiff
Cage MMA Cologne
5
Jai Vellala Wilson
TEAM AGUA
6
gerrit Pasveer
Ground Fighting Academy
7
Rok Taferner
10th Planet Maribor
8
Yoël De Windt
Ground Fighting Academy
9
T de Vries
Second Choice
10
Jens Schnakenberg
Combat Club Bonn
11
Tom Wemelsfelder
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
12
Yu-Chieh Tai
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
13
Sebastiaan Barendregt
Team DFC
14
Michel Ndomo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
15
Cumhur Özdemir
NFT National Fight Team
16
Ross Palchak
Dodo Team
17
rami hamode
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
18
Papillon Freyee
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
19
Daniël Boeters
Team DFC
20
abdul bari barkat shah
BERSA SQUAD
21
Lars Veltman
Bjj Delft
21
Kai Verheijden
IMPACT Fit
21
Matteo Fregonara
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Dan Kreuk
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Odin Wouters
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
5
Jamaro Vigelandzoon
Ruthless Fight Company
6
Yaser Hashemi
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Tobias Scheepers
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Turan Lodin
TEAM AGUA
7
Tim Leipold
Combat Club Bonn
8
Noel Henriquez
Compadres MMA
8
Micha Goelz
INFINI JIU JITSU
9
Fahd Khattabi
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
9
Yasin Touhami
De Halter Utrecht
10
rutger kruidbos
Csa helmond
10
Armin Dropić
10th Planet Maribor
11
Antoine LALOUE
INFINI JIU JITSU
11
Daychemar Coeriel
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
12
Arjan Kuik
Second Choice
12
Thomas Boeters
Team DFC
13
Jeremias Wild
Vestside Warriors
13
Job van Oirschot
COMBAT BROTHERS
14
Allan Servage
Team DFC
14
Baisangur Gandalojev
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
15
Sander Bar
Ground Fighting Academy
15
Adam El Kammouni
Naja team
16
Jonas Urbonas
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
16
Connor Blackmore
Bushido BJJ
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
17
Dylan Voros
Bjj Delft
17
Daniel Jong
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
18
Jeshaja Hazewindus
Amsterdam BJJ
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
18
Imdad Cruden
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
19
Aharon Antonian
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
19
Ayman Dahmaoui
INFINI JIU JITSU
20
Leon Baumgarten
Fightfactory Fulda
20
Jules Bruno
FightIQ MMA
21
Dario Mitraglia
Team Kaishin - Burning Heart Hilversum
– Team Kaishin
21
Gal Graber
R-Grip / Dodo Team
21
Jacko ter Voorde
Renshu Fights
22
Merijn Machielse
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
23
Alptuna Senyurek
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
23
Phillipp Hanisch
Akademie Erfurt
24
Rustem Ari
INFINI JIU JITSU
24
Simon Welzel
Vestside Warriors
24
Richard Hazeu
Bjj Delft
24
joel zwart
BAP/CTBJJ
25
Kent Sasagawa
N/A - no affiliation
25
Killian Derudder
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Daniël Bloemers
Team UCT
70
Ibragim Kushtonoshvili
Ground Fighting Academy
70
Nassim Hamza
INFINI JIU JITSU
71
Jaime González Heras
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
71
Isa Magomedov
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
72
David 't Hart
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
72
Claudino Pereira Semedo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
73
Tolga Öztürk
Defend Gym
73
Tyrell Ilaria
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
74
Lloyd Kerr
Tatsujin Amsterdam
74
Mats Ruberg
Ground Fighting Academy
75
Ydris van der Wal
Masao Grappling
75
Can Cihan Nazlier
Alliance Frankfurt am Main
– Alliance
76
jamie baas
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
76
Medin Prasovic
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
77
Lucas Quertain
La Cage Coaching
77
Phillip Ryan
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
78
Joshua Ohienmhen
Ramstein Bjj Club
78
Nemo Leerink
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
79
Sofiane El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
79
Ibrahim Hajji
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
80
Bastiaan Star
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
80
steven Ondet
NrFight Paris
81
Mees Van der Laan
Tribellius Grappling
81
Sherin Mahabir
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
82
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
82
Joeri Rozendaal
Team Leijdekker
82
Luuc Antonisse
Team Kaishin - Burning Heart Hilversum
– Team Kaishin
83
Joep Verweij
TRIBE Grappling
84
Alexander Van Solingen
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
84
Hugo Grootveld
TEAM AGUA
85
Youp Verresen
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
85
Deniz Kandil
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
86
Ricardo Kimmerle
Checkmat Neuwied
86
Ayoub Douider
CSA / Gracie Helmond
87
Erik Brückner
Paderborn Wombats
87
Kaeson Newsome
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
88
Benedikt Greil
Top Brother Europe
88
Quinten Hageman
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
89
Yunus Erkan
TRIBE Grappling
89
Meysam Aziziasli changiryan
Agogi Akhtar Sukata Cyprus
– Team Sukata
90
Soufiane Zouli
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
90
Thomas Van Calenbergh
Quicksand BJJ
90
Igor Olejarski
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
91
Vincent Spannaus
Alliance Frankfurt am Main
– Alliance
92
Guus Dikkers
Team Kaishin - Burning Heart Hilversum
– Team Kaishin
92
Jonas Fransman
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
92
Kenny Zijl
Second Choice
93
Bilgehan Uzel
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
94
Colin Bravenboer
Amersfoort BJJ
94
Joep Baks
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
94
Jasper Mulder
Second Choice
94
Emiel Mariën
Stark Gent BJJ
– Checkmat
94
Tim Ohliger
PSV/BJJ Aachen
95
Redmer Breeuwsma
Renshu Fights
95
Leon Datema
BAP/CTBJJ
97
Máté István Réthy
USC Amsterdam
97
Dario Elsner
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Fabian Meeßen
Cage MMA Cologne
75
Selcuk Sabirli
Bjj Delft
75
Bozhidar Delchev
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
76
Jan Alexander
Vestside Warriors
77
Matt Chan
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
78
Maurits Schreuder
TRIBE Grappling
78
Yassine Ben haddou
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
79
Zakaria Baitar
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
– Brasa
80
youssef Elshafay
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
80
Nurulla Muradov
Checkmat Neuwied
81
Omer Aktas
Brotherhood Haarlem
82
Emir Can
Iron Grips BJJ
– Team Kaishin
82
callum Stephen
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
83
Tjardo Eilers
Ground Fighting Academy
84
Abdullah Nalbant
Rumble Fight Club Dortmund
85
Giulien Mertsching
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
86
Yassine El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
86
Sem Visser
Compadres MMA
87
Mikail Ugursu
INFINI JIU JITSU
87
Saifeddin Shehadeh
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
88
Sviatoslav Slesarenko
Hulk Crew BJJ
– Checkmat
89
Marciano Peroti
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
89
Unknown user
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
90
Conor Fagan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
91
Ime Witte
Team UCT
91
Levi Meijer
Tabonon
91
Dejan Knezic
Paderborn Wombats
92
Loek Meershoek
Ruthless Fight Company
92
Artur Stickl
TRIBE Grappling
93
Furkan Karagöl
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
93
Issa Mourad
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
93
Matthias Kuenen
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
93
Semir Korać
Elev8 Gym Bremen
93
Mohamedd Maouane
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
94
Daniel Poort
Brotherhood Haarlem
95
Joeri Timmermans
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
96
Bram Van Houten
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
96
Diyar Mohammed
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
97
Jivitesh Chadha
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
97
Chris Monfils
Ground Fighting Academy
98
Davey van Draanen
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
98
an nguyen
Dodo Team
99
Antoni Chen
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
100
DANISH .
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
104
Alexander Bies
Masao Grappling
105
Abdelhakim Hsaini
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
106
Danilo Otte
Z.A.C. De Halter
106
Antonie van Baarsen
Renshu Fights
106
Paul Koole
USC Amsterdam
106
Yusufhan Balci
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
106
Ramiro Ramirez
Ramstein Bjj Club
106
Paul Grabowski
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
108
Yassin Paulussen
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Abdelmonïm Tacheu
Tribellius Grappling
5
Joshua Overweg
Team UCT
5
Hakan Yücel
Fightfactory Fulda
6
Lazar Popov
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
6
Moritz Scheffler
Vestside Warriors
7
Maximilian Hillebrand
CORE Fighting System
7
Ali Tosun
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
8
Patrick Sudkamp
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
8
William Jamie van Eesteren
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
9
Roelof Van Luit
Renshu Fights
9
Artjom Choekasjan
BAP/CTBJJ
10
Max Teeuwen
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
10
Alexander Taselaar
Tribellius Grappling
10
Kjell Broos
COMBAT BROTHERS
11
Nazim Aslanoglu
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
12
Rowan Voshart
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
12
Tristan Kooman
Tribellius Grappling
13
Youssef Kassem
Bataille Gym
13
Tobias Riemersma
Team UCT
13
Leon Steinert
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
14
Piotr Orzechowski
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
15
Moritz Agnes
Cage MMA Cologne
15
Dennis de Vos
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
15
Lazar Calin
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
16
stefan van der Kaaij
Ruthless Fight Company
17
Evert Tuijp
Grappling Academy Pablito
17
Toby Opara
Tabonon
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Derk Van Rijn
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Nicolas Augst
INFINI JIU JITSU
6
Marius Scheschonka
Fightfactory Fulda
7
Caner Temel
INFINI JIU JITSU
8
Marof Maruf
Bjj Delft
9
Jorrit Cnossen
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
10
Rayan Tawila
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Virgil Buisset
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Dennis Kok
Combat & Fitness Academy
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Jakob Zeijl
Cage MMA Cologne
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Oliver Golla
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
5
geoffroy pichon
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Mehmet Kurkcu
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
5
Gregory Deliancourt
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Dustin Kiewald
CORE Fighting System
5
Philipp Kroll
Checkmat Neuwied
6
Kevin Bibow
CORE Fighting System
7
Sameer Rodrigues
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
8
nadir jahouhi
Team DFC
9
Jonathan Daniels
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
10
David Albanese
Gracie Barra Charleroi
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Oguzhan Ozkan
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
5
Abtin Hashemi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
6
Emre Köse
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
7
Jens Scherer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
8
Matthias Lohner
Checkmat Neuwied
9
Jessie Liauw A Fong
Team UCT
10
Qichen Deng
Bjj Delft
11
Richard Schneider
Expression Sports
– GFTeam
12
Jordy Spitters
Team DFC
12
Thijme Hagen
Team UCT
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Christoffer Torfi
TRIBE Grappling
5
Thomas Luxardo
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
6
Jürgen Lischka
Cage MMA Cologne
6
Ibrahim Jusupov
Elev8 Gym Bremen
7
Simon Drèze
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
7
Ryno H
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
8
Edgar Schachow
Vestside Warriors
8
Milos Petrovic
360 Martial Arts
9
Maika Sylva
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Louis Hanson
Renshu Fights
10
Jean carlo Sanchez ruiz
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
– 10thplanet JJ
10
Emre Goecen
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
11
Adam Malans
No Association/No Team
11
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
12
Fabian Spaai
Gracie Amsterdam
12
Daniël Boers
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
12
Lukas Meese
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
13
Sohail Farhangi
Gracie Barra Poznan
14
Benedikt Murra
CORE Fighting System
14
Yassir Rotbi
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
15
Berend de Lange
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
15
Rico Albers
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
15
Stephan de Kleine
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
15
Felix Fötzsch
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Omar Badr
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
5
Imre Dielis
Csa helmond
6
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Youri Pool
Team UCT
8
Hatim Abdel Ghaffar
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Samuël van Est
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
10
Kevin de Herdt
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
– Brasa
11
Javid Shahrukhi
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
12
Anil Aytekin Ünlü
TRIBE Grappling
13
Pepijn van Drooge
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
14
Fabian Gähler
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
15
Daniel Groll
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
16
Siard Runia
Renshu Fights
17
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
18
Anton Sulz
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
– ZR Team Association
19
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Alvand Karapetian
Arena Aschaffenburg
5
Sander Kelly
BJJ Spijkenisse
– Rio Grappling Club
6
Nico Zeinstra
Ground Fighting Academy
7
Edgar de Haan
Dream Art Valencia
– Gracie Barra
8
Adam Albiatie
Aranha Belgium
9
Marvin Knetsch
Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Randall Henshuys
Team UCT
5
Tim Edeler
Second Choice
6
Vladislav Vejnovic
Combat Club Bonn
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Piotr Hajduk
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
5
John Plantenga
Ground Fighting Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Marselo Patino
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
4
PETRIT FEJZULI
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Timpe Tuyt
Dodo Team
6
Dani Raouf
Bjj Delft
7
Michel de Baare
Quicksand BJJ
8
Lorenzo Worang
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
9
Mohamed Labidi
INFINI JIU JITSU
10
Estefano De Tramontana
11
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
11
Unknown user
TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
5
Thanh An Vu
Chimp Gym
6
Jasper Wiersma
Zerofifty_sport&fights
7
Robin De Bie
Invicto Keerbergen
8
Roberto Miras
360 Martial Arts
9
Alex Vikatos
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
– CHOKE LUTA LIVRE GREECE
10
Nils Rill-Schäfer
Vestside Warriors
10
Rick van Riet
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Ron Thiesmann
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
5
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
James Eveleigh
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Sander Tump
Tatsujin
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Gauthier Blommaert
Stark Gent BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Emad Ahmedin
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Felix Kohrs
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
6
ATHANASIOS NASIS
Ps. Brotherhood
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
4
Annika Michel
PSV/BJJ Aachen
5
Hannah Biermann
Fight District Amsterdam
6
Ngoc Hân LUU
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
7
Isabel Ekelmans
COMBAT BROTHERS
8
Anna Filatova
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
9
Tamarah Swensen
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
10
Demi Vorenholt
Ground Fighting Academy
10
Sandra Vogelgesang
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Zuzanna Parcheta
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Julia Fahrenkamp
Cage MMA Cologne
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Intissar Akharaze
Naja team
5
Maria Waisman
Cage MMA Cologne
5
Lisanne Peeters
Team Leijdekker
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Yolinde Hoogendoorn
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
5
Viktoria Krummen
Masao Grappling
6
Amber van Steen
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Anna Schmitz
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / +200 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Dion Hayter
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
5
Stian Cattell-Ravdal
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Claudino Pereira Semedo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
9
Rico Silva
Cage MMA Cologne
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
5
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
5
Justin van der Valk
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Nico Zeinstra
Ground Fighting Academy
9
Alexandre Da Costa Sanches
INFINI JIU JITSU
9
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
4
Coen Pronk
Renshu Fights
5
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Benedikt Methling
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Riminoû van den Berg Blanca
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
5
Sebastian Soballa
Top Brother Europe
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
4
Robin De Bie
Invicto Keerbergen
5
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
4
Seoksan Yoon
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
4
Huseyin Aksin
INFINI JIU JITSU
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
4
Tamarah Swensen
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Robin De Bie
Invicto Keerbergen
5
Simon Kohrs
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
5
Andrej Ketiš
10th Planet Maribor
5
Brahim Skenderi
Paderborn Wombats
9
Edgar de Haan
Dream Art Valencia
– Gracie Barra
9
Sohail Farhangi
Gracie Barra Poznan
9
Mark Heutink
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
9
Jeroen Govaerts
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Oliver Golla
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Heval Ilgün
Vestside Warriors
9
Jan Kögel
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
17
Stian Cattell-Ravdal
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
17
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
17
Alvand Karapetian
Arena Aschaffenburg
17
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
17
Ryno H
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
17
Guillaume Comyn
team challenge
17
Giulien Mertsching
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
17
Thomas Luxardo
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
33
Claudino Pereira Semedo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
33
Binate Hamed
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Glenn Sidi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Andre Boing
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Joe Serna
Ramstein Bjj Club
5
Niels ten Oever
Dodo Team
5
Ron Thiesmann
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
9
John Plantenga
Ground Fighting Academy
9
Bruno Quirino
Ground Fighting Academy
9
Abdelmonïm Tacheu
Tribellius Grappling
9
BENJAMIN TOURNAIRE
Panthers' Club Lille
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Anouk Molendijk
Team DFC
5
Irene Schakelaar
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Nick Brooks BJJ
5
Aylissa St John
Ramstein Bjj Club
5
Diane Merten
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Julie Kazen
Team DFC