Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Ricky Kolmel
Evolution Grappling Academy
Nathan Hays EQUIPE LUIZ PAULO JIUJITSU Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Steven Fogg
Connors BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jeff Roberts Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs (girls)
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Layla Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 03:00
Evalyn Coulombe Tri Force MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Domenic Oliver
Defensive Edge
Xavier Velez Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Ansel Hurtado
Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Leah Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Evellyn Neiva Marcelo Garcia CT Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Ruy Fragoso
EQUIPE LUIZ PAULO JIUJITSU
Matt Cavanagh Tim Burrill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Keegan Minopoli
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Davina Santiago Won by Submission - 03:04
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Joao Paulo Cruvinel
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Decision - 05:00
Chris Simmons Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gruñi Azevedo
Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Won by Walkover
Heloisa Luz Alliance Marcelo Garcia
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gruñi Azevedo
Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Won by Walkover
Heloisa Luz Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Efrain Romero
IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Eric Conley Macarra BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs (girls)
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Cecilia Verrilli
Renzo Gracie CT
Won by Submission - 01:47
Evalyn Coulombe Tri Force MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Uri Nemirovsky
Sakura
Daniel Esposito Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs *
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Ryan Cyr
Manchester BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by Submission - 00:46
Unknown User MMA Lab
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Carlos Marino
GFTeam Connecticut
Ricky Kolmel Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Declan McCormick
Ronin BJJ CT
Won by points - 03:00
Lorenzo Garcia ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Jaime Dejesus
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Leah Molina GFTeam Connecticut Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Savanah Fink
Whaling city mma
Davina Santiago Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Megan Cyr
Manchester BJJ
Kennadie Tansey Xtreme Martial Arts Won by points
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Layla Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 03:00
Lauren Carr Regiment Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs *
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Ryan Cyr
Manchester BJJ
Mark Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 02:24
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Olan Angulo
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Nathan Hays EQUIPE LUIZ PAULO JIUJITSU Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Domenic Oliver
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:28
Nash Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Melody Treszi 2nd
Ronin BJJ CT
Won by Decision - 03:00
Megan Cyr Manchester BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Evalyn Coulombe
Tri Force MMA
Cecilia Verrilli Renzo Gracie CT Won by Submission - 00:07
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
John Savvidis
Combat Sports Boston
Vincent Fernandez Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Xavier Velez
Declan McCormick Ronin BJJ CT Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Raul Rivera
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:10
Albert Delp Manchester BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Peter Pisarz
Plainville Martial Arts
Andrew Yeadon Tim Burrill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Jaime Dejesus
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Ethan Reichelsheimer ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu