Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Finished
Timothy Milsom-LeBreux
Eight Days Martial Arts
Nolan Stebbing True North BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Titus Rae
Island Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:56
Harjap Thandi Factory Fresh Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Derek Mealings
Genesis martial arts
Darren Stuart Bellingham BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
Finished
Kierra Cates
Confluence Jiu Jitsu
Julia Gerbrandt Genesis martial arts Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Eugene Wong
advantage jiu jitsu
Harshul Gupta Genesis martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Finished
Bruno Tousignant
White Pines MMA
Léo La B9 Paris Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Finished
Robin LaPrairie
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by points
Alanna Belak Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Finished
Jesse Dow
Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu
Derek Bergen Revolution Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Finished
Anthony McPhail
Island Top Team
Ahren Lynch-Potter ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Finished
Keira Lee
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jewel Ocampo Lions mma Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Finished
Philipp Nolting
Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
Christopher Mulawka Burridge Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:51
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Lara Habashy
Lions mma
Aoi Fujiyama Diaz Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finished
Adam French
UBC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:03
Shane McCormack Marcus Soares BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Finished
Ali Haidar
Lions mma
Won by Submission - 03:11
Benjamin Perreault Eight Days Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Finished
Benjamin Mullock
Gracie barra Langley
Joelson Del Rosario VNDL Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Finished
Kimberley Ng
advantage jiu jitsu
Julia Baeder 5th Element BJJ Won by Submission - 04:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Finished
David Pompeo
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:13
Justin Ott Burridge Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Finished
Harjot Rai
Genesis martial arts
Léo La B9 Paris Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Hunter Brawley
SMASH Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
William Kennedy RDC BJJ Won by Submission - 03:07
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Finished
Robin LaPrairie
Eight Days Martial Arts
Katja Walther Hero Academy / PTT NV Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finished
Jishnu .
Burridge Martial Arts
Eugene Wong advantage jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Finished
Timothy Milsom-LeBreux
Eight Days Martial Arts
Dennis Belianski No Association/No Team Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Titus Rae
Island Top Team
Won by Submission - 04:06
Brandon Johal Lapel Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Finished
Derek Bergen
Revolution Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Mullock Gracie barra Langley
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alexis Andang
Lions mma
Ahren Lynch-Potter ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Finished
Jewel Ocampo
Lions mma
Won by points - 05:00
Julia Gerbrandt Genesis martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Philipp Nolting
Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
Derek Mealings Genesis martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Finished
Jayse Nguyen
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Andrey Skofenko Eight Days Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Finished
Nolan Stebbing
True North BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:49
Benjamin Perreault Eight Days Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Harjap Thandi
Factory Fresh Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Balwinder Sidhu Gracie Barra Surrey
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Finished
Harshul Gupta
Genesis martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Puffalt Lions mma
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Lara Habashy
Lions mma
Won by points - 05:00
Faith Van Dyke Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ