Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-98
Finished
Niyaz Baghirov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wilder Morey The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Finished
Anthonie Collins
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kayla Pierce Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Finished
Jake Trevis
The Academy Elk River
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Swanson Midwest Center For Movement
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-97
Finished
Matthew Swanson
Midwest Center For Movement
Zack Stamper Hybrid Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-100
Finished
Matthew Swanson
Midwest Center For Movement
Matthew Schreier St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
Finished
Dylan Chappell
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Silverio Apex Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-96
Finished
Jake Trevis
The Academy Elk River
Matthew Schreier St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-96
Finished
Blake Branch
GF Team
Won by Submission - 04:59
Shawn Johnson Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Finished
Ally Souvannarath
Next Edge Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Anna Nordquist Hybrid Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-100
Finished
Tyler Mousseau
United Fighter
Won by Submission - 02:27
Donovan Belcourt GF Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-101
Finished
Stephen De Guzman
Minnesota Kali Group
Won by Submission - 00:31
Unknown User Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-85
Finished
Andre Sellars
Minnesota Top Team
Jack Carpenter Minnesota Top Team Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
Finished
Anthonie Collins
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Anna Nordquist Hybrid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-102
Finished
Stephen De Guzman
Minnesota Kali Group
Trevor Roes Flow Yoga and Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:03
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
Finished
Ally Souvannarath
Next Edge Academy
Kayla Pierce Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-86
Finished
Shivang Tallapaka
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Walkover
Conner Cox Kato Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-87
Finished
Andre Sellars
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Walkover
Conner Cox Kato Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
Finished
Jack Carpenter
Minnesota Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Shivang Tallapaka Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-103
Finished
Tyler Mousseau
United Fighter
Won by Submission - 02:53
Donovan Belcourt GF Team