Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Finished
Josiah Frazier
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Keiran Mailman Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Mykah McDermott
Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Ryan Otjen Vital Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Avram Frazier
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Jett Fiddler Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Grace Kreide
Hips & Grips
Sophia Williams-Hogue Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by Submission - 00:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Elaine Dunham
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Austin Gray Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Zerek Redondo
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jace Anderson The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Rebecca Zhao
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Jones Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Luca Cutler
Gracie Barra Boise
LJ McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Zeke Prow
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Liam Dunham 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Xerxees Espinoza
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Schuyler Fletcher Vital Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Fernanda Cruz
Alliance.
Won by Submission - 00:56
Thomas Adkins Gracie Barra Caldwell
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Everett Marshall
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
James Ludwig The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Rosemary Moffat
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Georgina Elsner
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Owen Duke
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Lionel Martinez Copperhead Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Gabriel Acuna
SBG Idaho
Brent Helvey The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Finished
Adalynn Vasquez
Gracie Barra South Boise
Elaine Dunham 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Jett Fiddler
Gracie Barra Boise
Hinckley Havili Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Hunter Addis
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Blake Davis 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Rayna Saastad
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Maylee Picotte Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Jericho Gray
The Factory Impact Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Jensen Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Rosemary Jackman
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Austin Gray Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Schuyler Fletcher
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Raphael Gerard Garay Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Cade Battles
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Henley Rogne Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Owen Duke
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Lionel Martinez Copperhead Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Liam Dunham
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Urijah Guerrero Gracie Barra South Boise
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Connor Chapman
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 00:45
Sage Fletcher Vital Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Ryker Gray
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Hanna Elsts Innovative Fighting Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Hunter Addis
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Xerxees Espinoza Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Jace Anderson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rosemary Moffat Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Gabriel Acuna
SBG Idaho
Thomas Adkins Gracie Barra Caldwell Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Nika Addis
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jadon Forest Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Ella Dayandayan
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Adaline Dunckel Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu