Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Leah Paredes
Urbana Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Luke Tritelli SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Jack Mohn
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Themo Rigakos Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Kali Shifflett
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Mackenzie Comer Alliance Manassas
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Finished
Yasmin López
Bowerhouse MMA
London Navarro Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Timothy Player
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Brad Pearson Standard BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Jayedon Brown
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Keever 3G York BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Ronald Bruce
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 02:00
Christopher Caicedo-Borja Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Kaelyn MacKay
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Ali Ramizov HagerstownBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Finished
Landon Wilson
Dominion BJJ
Logan Galiano Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Lillian Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Maya Uras Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Chase Pocholski Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Justin Buckner
American Martial Art’s Gym
Ethan Campbell CLINCH ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Finished
Judah Cool
Round Table BJJ
Louden Jones Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Lawrence Robinson 3rd
Crazy 88
Won by points - 01:50
Isabella Paredes Urbana Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
A. D.
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Vincent Benney Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Kayla Chin
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:27
Emily Yum Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Finished
Maximilian Israfilbek
London Navarro Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Salvatore Scarpulla
Legion MMA
Ethan Cartagena Crazy 88 Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Noah Dizon
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Judah Rinehart CLINCH ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Jonah Konstas
Abmar Barbosa
Won by Submission - 02:50
Leah Paredes Urbana Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Finished
Andre Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points
Nicholas Koch SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:40
Logan Newton 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finished
Ady Wright
HagerstownBJJ
Juliet Chin Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Marvin Lopez
Bowerhouse MMA
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Lee Richardson
American Martial Art’s Gym
Brandon Hidalgo Evolve Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Shanzay Omair
Crazy 88
Jillian Chase 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Niko Konstandinidis
Urbana Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Keith Hessler SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Finished
Rayyan El Ghandour
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:49
Cole Turner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
John Wills
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Won by points - 03:00
Greg Worley Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Finished
Asher Prachanronarong-Budoy
Gracie Maryland
Justin Buckner American Martial Art’s Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
William Burgum
Round Table BJJ
Kayla Chin Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 02:01