Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Dom Corrao
Rise Up Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Bobby Mals Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Ellie Federl
Utopia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Natalie Ward Red Schafer MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Bryan Urbanek
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Mariah Mack Highland Fight Systems
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Summer Crawley
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dalia Klein Utopia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Olivia Kosharek
Fight Prime
Nicholas Lazzara Cristiano Ribeiro BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Miles Rutherford
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:10
Raymond Castex Fight Prime
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Gio Jacque
Seamless Progression Academy
Dominic Kowalczyk II Highland Fight Systems Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Elvis Davis
Utopia
Won by Walkover
Nic Harrington Scott Huston 360/ Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Elvis Davis
Utopia
Jason Hohensee Team Curran Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Justin Dos Santos
Minnesota Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Moeller Seamless Progression Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Lucas Berett
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission
Andrew Arthur Utopia
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
George Jekner
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by Submission - 04:35
Drew Brunning Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Gabriel Vinnik
Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Won by Submission - 00:16
Alivia Bilgrien Highland Fight Systems
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Brooke Crawley
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Nora Thompson Rilion Gracie Green Bay
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Uriah Sagri
Team Curran
Jonathan Krambs Team Curran Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Chad Stenson
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User GF Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Benjamin Tuimala
Utopia
Maliya Angcay Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Natalie Schaalma
Highland Fight Systems
Won by Submission - 02:25
Aliza Bilgrien Highland Fight Systems
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Catie Marshall
Fight Prime Training Center
Iliyan Hoskins CRBJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Cooper Wiza
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:48
Abigail Alger Utopia
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Noah Leclair
Seamless Progression Academy
Alexander Westlake Fluid Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Vicente Velasco
Ground Flow Grappling
Mike Waltz Pura Vida Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Jackson Korff
Rise Up Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:49
D Thomas Nova Gyms BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Dom Corrao
Rise Up Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:08
Bruno Bustos Red Schafer MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Cameron Collins
Uflacker Academy
Theo Dos Santos M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Josh Paulsen
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Nhish Yang Utopia Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Conner Sohn
Roufusport
Won by Submission - 02:09
Ryan Ward Red Schafer MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finished
Sawyer Lopez
Highland Fight Systems
Won by Submission - 01:58
Mariah Mack Highland Fight Systems
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Logan Leclair
Seamless Progression Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Heston Sink Illinois BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
William MARSHALL
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Walkover
Padraig Fransee Utopia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Natalie Schaalma
Highland Fight Systems
Won by Submission - 00:07
Binnelly Rayas Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Catie Marshall
Fight Prime Training Center
William MARSHALL Fight Prime Training Center Won by points - 03:00