Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
7-48
Finished
Andrew Tickall
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ewan McInnes Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-57
Finished
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Tommy Kempter Kimekai Won by Submission - 03:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-53
Finished
Unknown User
XFC - Australian Top Team
Nick Payne XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 04:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-58
Finished
Tim Fraser
Absolute MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Brook-Bradly Brooks Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
1-60
Finished
Steve Mason
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Costan Diamantopoulos Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
7-49
Finished
Jacob King
Won by Submission - 01:16
Chris Radville AET Metamorphica
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-67
Finished
Bobby Chen
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Lynch 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-57
Finished
Anthony Pino
FMC
Joshua O'Donnell DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 02:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-54
Finished
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Anthony Mirtsopoulos FMC Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-59
Finished
Daniel Hindell
AET Metamorphica
Nick Bilton Unaffiliated/No club Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-58
Finished
Mat Dwyer
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Richard Schmitt Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
7-50
Finished
Andrew Tickall
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Radville AET Metamorphica
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-68
Finished
Ash Coates
AbsoluteMMA
Joel Petler Absolute MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-60
Finished
Brook-Bradly Brooks
Absolute MMA
Jason Parker FMC Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-55
Finished
Nick Payne
XFC - Australian Top Team
Unknown User Kimekai MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-61
Finished
Nick Bilton
Unaffiliated/No club
Won by Submission - 00:31
Rohan Graham Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-62
Finished
Jason Parker
FMC
Manny Zennelli 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
7-51
Finished
Jacob King
Won by Submission - 04:43
Ewan McInnes Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-56
Finished
Anthony Mirtsopoulos
FMC
Tristan Howes Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-69
Finished
Bobby Chen
Absolute MMA
Dongjin Kang Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-70
Finished
Joel Petler
Absolute MMA
Aaron Lynch 10th Planet South Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-63
Finished
Rohan Graham
Australian Elite Team
Tommy Kempter Kimekai Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-57
Finished
Unknown User
Kimekai MMA
Stefan Baini DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-71
Finished
Dongjin Kang
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 04:54
Shayne Chatfield
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-64
Finished
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Manny Zennelli 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
6-58
Finished
Greg Hagi
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Tristan Howes Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-72
Finished
Ash Coates
AbsoluteMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Lynch 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
2-65
Finished
Tim Fraser
Absolute MMA
Tommy Kempter Kimekai Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
8-69
Finished
Ben Ramsden
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:22
Stefan Baini DOMINANCE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
3-73
Finished
Bobby Chen
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Shayne Chatfield
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
8-68
Finished
Billy Mitchell-franklin
AbsoluteMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Howes Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Sunday (NOGI))
1-61
Finished
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Bruno Jambrecina Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 02:21